DiNaFü20

Bahrenburg Adolf
25.02.1910 – Bremervörde
v 00.01.1945 – Kornik
Becker Michael
13.01.1901 – Birkesdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Kuw
Bommersheim Friedrich
31.05.1902 – Kohden
v 00.03.1945 – Welzow
Bostelmann Heinrich
20.07.1904 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Liegnitz
Brinkmann Heinrich
27.11.1904 – Dortmund
v 00.01.1945 – Petrikau
Ehlers Heinz
24.04.1923 – Grevenkop
v 00.10.1943 – Fastow
Englert Anton
08.02.1901 – Walldürn
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Finsterer Georg
19.06.1900 – Ansbach
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Franz Herbert
10.07.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Friedheim Karl
10.12.1905 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Grube Adolf
24.11.1913 – Elmshorn
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Haase Erich
26.09.1888 – Charlottenburg
Haucke Alois
20.03.1915 – CSR
v 00.04.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Heuer Ernst
17.08.1905 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Heyner Hans
20.05.1899 – Kitzingen
v 00.01.1945 – Merschwitz
Höferlin Adolf
21.03.1904 – Hertingen
v 00.01.1944 – Polen
Hoppe Wilhelm
18.04.1901 – Schlesien
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrovice
Hörsten Wilhelm von
18.06.1905 – Wardböhmen
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Jansen Heinz
09.11.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1944 – Szydlow
Jessen Otto
29.07.1897 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Lompa Johann
26.05.1907 – Lünen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Luther Karl
14.10.1898 – Jork
v 00.04.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Markert Heinrich
23.10.1899 – Nürnberg
v 00.01.1945 – Michalow
Martinsen Bahne
08.09.1916 – Schleswig-Holstein
v 00.04.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Marunke Bruno
28.03.1904 – Kraupa
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Pfaffinger Ferdinand
13.02.1911 – St. Goar
v 00.11.1944 – Sowjetunion
Pfalzer Richard
30.06.1909 – Offenbach
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Pollmann Hans
15.09.1918 – Radevormwald
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Ristau Herbert
04.05.1913 – Bremerhaven
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Ruhberg Gustav
15.10.1910 – Plön
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Sandner Adolf
28.02.1899 – CSR
v 00.02.1945 – Schlesien
Scharringhausen Johann
28.01.1908 – Stuhrbaum
v 00.03.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Scheinert Werner
01.01.1910 – Sachsen
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Schlimme Wilhelm
12.09.1900 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Schötensack Friedrich
26.01.1912 – Nordhausen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Spitzbarth Georg
23.11.1902 – Münchberg
v 00.01.1945 – Skarziska
Stoyhe Johann
18.08.1904 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Thamer Erwin
05.12.1905 – Remscheid
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Tiede Hans
21.01.1915 –
v 00.00.1945 – Polen
Tropper Reinhold
07.12.1904 – CSR
v 00.12.1944 – Lublin
Walter Otto
10.01.1915 – Freren
v 00.12.1942 – Osten
Zerwitz Friedrich
26.12.1898 – Kiel
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Zeusen Carl
25.08.1914 –
v 00.04.1944 – Ostgalizien
Zobel Kurt
06.02.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz

Start typing and press Enter to search