5./PzAA120

Bannier Erich
22.05.1919 – Harzberg
v 00.03.1944 – Winniza
Bauer Johann
15.12.1923 – Isenbrunn
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Behle Wilhelm
23.01.1917 – Westfalen
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Bergoint Willy
26.05.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1944 – Kamionka
Bohn Jakob
20.02.1907 – Lampertheim
v 00.06.1944 – Sowjetunion
Busch Werner
25.05.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Cucuel Ernst
13.02.1911 – Heidelberg
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Diekmann Josef
12.02.1917 – westfalen
v 00.01.1945 – Berlin
Donath Walter
25.06.1908 – Kiel
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Frenken Heinrich
09.10.1920 – Karken
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Fröbe Werner
13.07.1925 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Stopnica
Gliege Reinhard
03.12.1922 – Lienen
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Grunze Richard
11.09.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Müncheberg
Halbuer Hermann
27.04.1919 – Warendorf
v 00.02.1944 – Winnitza
Hannich Hubert
25.05.1924 – CSR
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Hansen Hermann
27.02.1925 – Essen
v 00.08.1944 – Chyrow
Haseborg Rolf ter
24.07.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Kielce
Held Arthur
21.09.1917 – CSR
v 00.00.1943 – Sowjetunion
Hentschel Bruno
25.02.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Ukraine
Hofmann Ernst
12.01.1910 – Pfalz
v 00.01.1945 – Opoczno
Hornberger Albert
09.04.1914 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.11.1944 – Petrikau
Ingwersen Walter
25.09.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Jänschel Heinrich
02.10.1920 – Aschersleben
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Jürgen Rolf
06.01.1924 – Berlin
v 00.01.1944 – Chmelnik
Kaluzny Walter
26.04.1911 – Dägeling
v 00.07.1944 – Opatow
Kern Georg Hermann
09.12.1924 – Adelshofen
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Kiessling Kurt
22.05.1924 – Rheinbach
v 00.09.1944 – Szydlow
Klem Franz
16.05.1919 – Österreich
v 00.12.1944 – Brünn
Koopmann Heini
03.02.1923 – Göddenstadt
v 00.02.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Körner Rudolf
25.12.1921 – Jena
v 00.01.1945 – Stopnica
Krämer Otto
08.11.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lublin
Krölls Heinrich
10.11.1917 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.12.1943 – Tscherwonoje
Kühl Artur
05.10.1909 – Wollschow
v 00.04.1945 – ratibor
Lang Johann
17.06.1908 – Österreich
v 00.04.1944 –
Leers Friedrich
26.12.1908 – Bremen
v 00.09.1944 – Lettland
Liepner Paul
24.04.1924 – Biesenthal
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Martens Hugo
28.04.1926 – Wittmund
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Meier Karl
16.07.1919 – Giershagen
v 00.10.1943 – Belitsche
Meißner Wilhelm
14.02.1907 – Wünschensuhl
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Meyer Rolf
06.10.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Mühlen Johann zur
05.09.1920 – Delmenhorst
v 00.04.1944 – Plotnitza
Müller Hans
13.03.1923 – St. Egidien
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Neis Gerhard
29.07.1923 – Saarland
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Nieder Walter
07.06.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Oberleitner Emerich
25.04.1909 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Pelke Alois
02.10.1925 – Borgloh
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Petter Artur
27.05.1923 – Berlin
v 00.10.1943 – Belitsche
Prill Willi
31.05.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1943 – Kiew
Reinhardt Siegfried
21.05.1924 – Nürnberg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Rittner Josef
18.05.1915 – Nesselwitz
v 00.01.1945 –
Rosewe Eugen
17.08.1916 – Solingen
v 00.03.1945 – Opoczne
Salomon Walter
05.06.1920 – Königsberg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Schmid Ludwig
12.07.1922 – Neureut
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Schnabel Karl
20.03.1911 – Schlesien
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Schröder Friedrich
16.07.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Schüren Franz
25.12.1912 – Krefeld
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Sebelin Johannes
30.01.1920 – Lübeck
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Seifer Robert
27.10.1914 – Bissingen
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Simon Otto
16.02.1924 – Wolfsburg
v 00.03.1944 – Guli
Spieckermann Heinz
04.06.1922 – Dessau
v 00.00.0000 – Berditschew
Stahl Ernst
08.12.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew
Steinbrink Willi
14.09.1915 – Renitz
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Stöber Paul
21.04.1922 – Sachsen-Anhalt
v
Teyen Anton
14.05.1921 – Weenermoor
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Trettin Waldemar
05.07.1925 – Polen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Utecht Bernhard
25.03.1906 – Hannover
v 00.02.1944 – Chmelnik
Vogt Albert
24.11.1920 – Duisburg
v 00.12.1944 – Kaukasus
Wasser Josef
02.08.1924 – Essen
v 00.06.1944 – Kamionka
Welge Hans
22.01.1924 – Hannover
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew
Wiebking Hermann
22.10.1907 – Wunstorf
v 00.12.1943 – Südabschnitt
Zeuschner Hermann
24.03.1922 – Unterlüß
v 00.08.1943 – Orel
Zimmermann Wilhelm
29.01.1918 – Essen
v 00.07.1943 – Sowjetunion

Start typing and press Enter to search