4./PzAA120

Baerst Ernst
12.08.1918 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v –
Battokletty Franz
01.07.1922 – Österreich
v 00.10.1943 – Sowjetunion
Bayer Walter
18.04.1920 – Pirmasens
v 00.12.1943 – Tscherwrodka
Benkelberg Willi
24.05.1915 – Schlangen
v 00.08.1943 –
Bethge Günter
16.09.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Bossel August
21.09.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1944 – Chmelnik
Brinkmann Helmut
27.05.1924 – Salzuflen
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Cohrs Alfred
15.08.1923 – Münster
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Dickinger Hans
15.11.1922 – Österreich
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Dillschnitter Wilhelm
26.04.1908 – Engers
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Doll Josef
14.01.1910 – Lintorf
v 00.10.1943 – Jwankow
Fischer Ernst
08.08.1916 – Eholfing
v 00.02.1944 – Terespol
Fries Josef
05.10.1921 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Giebeln Jakob
21.11.1916 – Düsseldorf
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Gründhagen Karl
04.08.1925 – Hannover
v 00.07.1944 – Cholajewski
Guerber Alfred
20.11.1914 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.11.1944 – Krakau
Hammernick Carl
18.12.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Hansen Hermann
10.02.1911 – Riesbriek
v 00.12.1944 – Ostpreußen
Hartl Fritz
06.11.1918 – München
v 00.03.1944 – Bug
Heidtmann Willi
18.09.1923 – Essen
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Hempel Kurt
10.06.1923 – Havighorst
v 00.10.1943 – Belitsche
Heuwer Bernhard
24.02.1920 – Essen
v 00.08.1944 – Brody
Horch Heinrich
12.02.1917 – Sachsen-Anhalt
v 00.01.1944 – Sowjetunion
Hüls Jakob
16.04.1920 – Dülken
v 00.08.1943 – Smolensk
Jägers Hans
22.01.1919 – Düsseldorf
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Johl Willi
26.05.1910 – Wegeleben
v 00.03.1944 – Jabluniwka
Kabisch Dieter
21.11.1923 – Saalfeld
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Kempa Gustav
26.03.1923 – Zyfflich
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Kieper Artur
19.08.1906 – Westpreußen
v 00.07.1944 – Ungarn
Kleinegrauthoff Klemens
02.04.1916 – Verl
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Klinke Georg
11.02.1916 – Düsseldorf
v 00.01.1943 –
Koller Franz
20.10.1923 – Österreich
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Krämer Friedrich
11.09.1917 – Leun
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Krings Hans
03.07.1923 – Neuß
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Kuck Karl Hein
30.04.1923 – Brake
v 00.10.1943 – Dnjepr
Landgrebe Willi
06.01.1924 – Hattingen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Langer Paul
12.11.1909 – Königsberg
v 00.01.1945 – Schloßberg
Libon Bodo
06.09.1911 – Schleswig-Holstein
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Mäter Ewald
11.12.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Mayer Karl
21.12.1924 – Hohenstein
v 00.05.1944 – Tarnopol
Meining Johann
23.12.1908 – Hannover
v 00.02.1944 – Berditschew
Meyer Alwin
10.06.1911 – Horneburg
v 00.08.1944 –
Möller Karl
16.12.1911 – Gadendorf
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Müller Heinrich
05.07.1911 – Itzehoe
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Münch Hans
23.05.1925 – Braunschweig
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Neudeck Martin
11.07.1924 – Thüringen
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Noroczynski E von
03.12.1907 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Paulsen Wolfgang
26.01.1921 – Burg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Petersdorff Bernhard
28.06.1915 – Gollnow
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Poggenpohl Rudi
07.08.1924 – Hollen
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Ramhofer Rudi
11.05.1924 – Fischenich
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Ristow Gottfried
29.12.1921 – Pyritz
v 00.10.1943 – Belitsche
Rosenbauer Paul
23.12.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Runge Hermann
21.06.1923 – Roßdorf
v 00.07.1944 – Wola
Schaendel Georg
10.10.1925 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.00.0000 – Krakau
Schmitt Herbert
01.08.1924 – Hessen
v 00.08.1943 – Krakau
Schork Gottfried
26.03.1924 – Amorbach
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Schubert Edwin
22.09.1914 – Lübeck
v 00.08.1943 – Potschinok
Schupp August
06.12.1913 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v
Seidel Hans Georg
08.06.1922 – Hannover
v 00.08.1943 – Potschinok
Siemsen Günter
03.10.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Sperling Otto
11.01.1925 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Stadler Franz
11.05.1906 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Steger Fritz
05.03.1911 – Oberfranken
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Stephan Anton
18.02.1909 – Ittelhofen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Tauke Karl
23.11.1913 – Mörsen
v 00.01.1945 – Tarnow
Thoms Erwin
03.01.1925 – Westpreußen
v 00.01.1945 – Lötzen
Unglenk Albert
25.12.1916 – Heidelsheim
v 00.01.1944 – Kiew
Völkner Erich
18.07.1919 – Dünnow
v 00.01.1945 – Breslau
Voortmann Andreas
15.09.1919 – Loquard
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Welck Heinrich von
02.06.1926 – Belgershain
v 00.01.1945 – Opoczno
Wünderlich Adolf
19.02.1914 – Gladbeck
v 00.06.1944 – Lemberg
Ziergiebel Karl
22.06.1923 – Röppisch
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Zwicker Hermann
14.10.1922 – Köthen
v 00.01.1944 – Stubnik

Start typing and press Enter to search