Bartmann Johann |
12.04.1923 – Haslach |
Bäuml Michael |
02.05.1910 – Bärenau |
v 04.01.1944 – Kirowograd |
Benz Hermann |
20.09.1915 – Horb |
v 04.01.1944 – Kirowograd |
Benz Wilhelm |
02.06.1910 – Stuttgart |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Brausch Franz |
26.05.1913 – Hilbringen |
Bremermann Walter |
08.01.1912 – Bremerhaven |
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew |
Bürkle Eugen |
20.11.1907 – Dennjächt |
Dannenhauer Hans |
01.05.1922 – Stuttgart |
Eichele Heinz |
01.04.1922 – Heidenheim |
Fassbender Theodor |
25.11.1918 – Düsseldorf |
Ferkau Horst |
14.08.1925 – Berlin-Schönberg |
Fischer Karl |
08.06.1924 – Köndringen |
Fleischmann Georg |
22.01.1916 – Röbersdorf |
Frickinger Willi |
23.11.1920 – Heidenheim |
05.12.1943 – Kriwoi-Rog |
Gäte Hans |
27.03.1920 – Neu-Goden |
Gaugenmeier Hans Karl |
30.01.1924 – Giengen |
Geckle Hermann |
18.02.1924 – Altheim |
Gmähle Georg |
03.06.1924 – Mergelstetten |
Gräfe Albert |
05.12.1912 – Groß Röhrsdorf |
Grimm Edgar |
05.12.1923 – Plauen |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Härle Kurt |
12.10.1924 – Lauffen |
v 00.03.1944 – Proskurow |
Häusser Kurt |
14.03.1925 – Bretzenacker |
Hertkorn Erwin |
08.05.1923 – Friedrichshafen |
Hohlwein Werner |
08.08.191224 – Mindenbach |
Jaissle Ernst |
05.03.1922 – Thomashardt |
15.12.1943 – n. Kuzowka |
Kaut Otto |
20.12.1922 – Erzhausen |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Kehr Fritz |
30.03.1916 – Schöneck |
Kesenheimer Paul |
24.11.1925 – Stuben |
Kinkelin Wilhelm |
17.04.1924 – Pfullingen |
Klein Horst |
07.06.1925 – Stuttgart |
Kuppinger Otto |
08.09.1924 – Hochdorf |
Lang Adolf |
02.08.1920 – Zell |
Lauber Albin |
13.03.1924 – Wyklin |
Lauber Johann |
22.06.1921 – Zell |
Lehmann Herbert |
16.09.1924 – Nürtingen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Luger Max |
18.07.1924 – Augsburg |
Mahlstedt Heinrich |
30.08.1911 – Schortens |
28.08.1944 – Bardo |
Maier August |
14.10.1917 – Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Mayer Erich |
19.10.1924 – Stuttgart |
Meinke Paul |
08.01.1925 – Herbern |
v 00.02.1945 – Radebeul |
Meisterhans Josef |
26.12.1923 – Umendorf |
Meyer Wilhelm |
10.09.1914 – Veersen |
27.03.1945 – Eberswalde Kriegslazarett910 |
Miedler Ferdinand |
23.04.1917 – Kirchberg |
Moschner Helmut |
27.04.1922 – Freiburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Dresden |
Müller Walter |
04.02.1906 – Zürich |
v 19.01.1945 – Konski |
Munkel Anton Franz |
06.07.1923 – Köln-Mühlheim |
v 04.01.1944 – Kirowograd |
Osenbrügge Erich |
13.07.1916 – Kassel |
Oswald Rolf |
22.09.1924 – Enzberg |
Persikowski Ernst |
19.06.1915 – Neuhofen |
Pfeffer Karl |
23.07.1925 – Oberndorf |
Plocher Oskar |
01.05.1924 – Holzhausen |
Prächt Edmund |
09.03.1925 – Nürnberg |
Rathgeb Paul |
20.08.1917 – Röthhardt |
Richter Georg |
25.02.1920 – Leisnitz |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Rockstroh Heinz |
19.05.1923 – Fischbach |
Rückert Friedrich |
29.04.1917 – Münzenohl |
Ruete Hans |
21.12.1914 – St. Petersburg |
Rüger Josef |
28.01.1924 – Karlsruhe |
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin |
Saum Josef |
07.06.1924 – Lauterbach |
Sautter Hans |
04.12.1915 – Holzgerlingen |
Schettig Kurt |
18.05.1909 – Halle |
Scheuermann Walter |
14.09.1922 – Hochhausen |
Scheussler Helmut |
09.05.1923 – Ulm |
Schick Fidel |
19.08.1923 – Bronnen |
29.04.1944 – Bortniki |
Schimpf Heinz |
24.05.1921 – Bad-Sooden |
Schlatter Gerhard Paul |
15.09.1922 – Tübingen |
09.12.1943 – o. Kuzowka |
Schmid Linus |
02.09.1924 – Karlsdorf |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Schmid Walter |
02.11.1924 – Konstanz |
Schmidt Friedrich |
24.09.1919 – Urach |
Schmidt Hugo |
09.02.1924 – CSR |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Schmieder Walter |
12.05.1922 – Lahr |
Schulte Friedrich |
28.10.1913 – Iserlohn |
v 04.01.1944 – Kirowograd |
Senft Alfred |
17.06.1924 – Stanislau |
25.08.1944 – Stopnica |
Steffan Augustin |
26.05.1927 – Tübingen |
24.03.1945 – Gusow HVP |
Stroh Marzellus |
11.02.1914 – Strassburg |
v 04.01.1944 – Kirowograd |
Stübner Erich |
22.02.1925 – |
v 14.01.1945 – Jablonna |
Sütterlin Max |
09.01.1925 – Merzhausen |
Tränkle Rudolf |
12.07.1923 – Stuttgart |
v 04.01.1944 – Kirowograd |
Uebels Heinz |
04.11.1918 – Stuttgart |
Vormwald Oskar |
25.06.1920 – Würzburg |
v 04.01.1944 – Kirowograd |
Weber Josef |
23.06.1916 – Hitzkofen |
21.07.1944 – Zolkiew |
Wich Rudolf |
25.09.1924 – Unterköblitz |
Wussler Alfons |
24.10.1924 – Gengenbach |
Zimmermann Hans |
23.04.1923 – Heidenheim |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Zippel Karl |
25.03.1920 – Zeitz |