3./Kampfschule20

Allruth Wilhelm
14.03.1913 – Niedersachsen
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Assenmacher Heinrich
03.05.1911 – Rheinland
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Bartkowiak Franz
17.02.1910 – Bad Orb
v 00.01.1945 – Kamiena
Beerhalter Josef
29.12.1913 – Württemberg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Behmer Adolf
23.02.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen
Berg Peter von
09.05.1911 – Aachen
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Biederbeck Karl
30.06.1906 – Wuppertal
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Biesterfeldt Karl Heinz
09.11.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Bornemann Erich
25.01.1908 – Hückeswagen
v 00.01.1945 –
Brand Ernst
30.03.1906 – Offenbach
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Brauns Heinz
05.03.1925 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Casper Karl Friedrich
15.09.1914 –
Cremer Ernst
24.03.1914 – Aachen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Eiberger Melchior
07.12.1911 – Unterkochen
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Erdmann Kurt
04.09.1912 – Ilmenau
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Evang Wilhelm
20.06.1906 – Radevormwald
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Falkenstein Hermann
12.02.1909 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.01.1945 – Weichsel
Franzke Werner
29.05.1925 – Suchsdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Götz Karl
17.07.1926 – Wertheim
v 00.07.1944 – Tarnopol
Grotheer Diedrich
24.09.1924 – Hüttenbusch
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Haeckel Franz Heinrich
03.11.1921 – Wien
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Heiland Franz
30.01.1922 – Verden
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz
Heitbrock Wilhelm
04.09.1910 – Uelzen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Heitmann Otto
29.03.1920 – Mölln
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Hemmer Heinrich
16.05.1907 – Hückelhoven
v 00.01.1945 – Laschymi
Hüpeden Wilhelm
02.03.1906 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Janke Otto
01.12.1908 – Westpreußen
v 00.01.1944 – Radom
Jensen Hans
05.09.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Kappel Artur
17.02.1912 – Bessarabien
v 00.02.1945 – Cottbus
Kästner Hans
09.05.1911 – Arnstadt
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Kraemer Georg
14.10.1910 – Flensburg
Kreibiehl Karl
10.03.1924 – Landstuhl
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz
Krueger Heinz Werner
14.03.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Latz Johann
10.06.1907 – Stolberg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Leisinger Otto
31.03.1908 – Nußdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Luhmer Friedrich
01.06.1907 – Wuppertal
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen
Markau Fritz
24.12.1906 – Lennep
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Masch Walter
13.03.1909 – Rathenow
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz
Matzerath Wilhelm
05.22.1913 – Remscheid
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Müller Peter
03.02.1906 – Opladen
v 00.02.1945 – Sorau
Nabinger Rudolf
20.09.1908 – Pfalz
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Neck Egon von
20.06.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Schlesien
Niedtfeld Rolf
16.09.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Otto Heinrich
09.03.1911 – Marburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Peter Stefan
31.10.1907 – Unterrosphe
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Preiksch Richard
24.06.1907 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Rohrberg Friedel
31.03.1925 – Hannover
v 00.01.1945 – Strelitz
Röppenack Willi
20.04.1911 – Werna
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Schiffer Friedrich
12.09.1907 – Zweibrücken
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Schlegel Ludwig
28.07.1925 – Arzberg
v 00.07.1944 – Rohatza
Schmidt Alois
05.07.1907 – Dahlheim
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Schneider Willi
06.07.1906 – Wiesbaden
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Schuck Franz
24.03.1909 – Immelborn
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Seehaus Heinrich
19.02.1913 – Darmstadt
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Seidenberg Gerhard
13.03.1918 – Berlin
v 00.02.1944 –
Stein Adolf
24.03.1911 – Wuppertal
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Stein Karl
08.08.1910 – Oberhausen
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Tebben Hans
02.01.1923 – Emden
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Tons Matthias
06.03.1913 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Ungermann August
22.05.1910 – Geislitz
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Wegner Harry
18.06.1925 – Lodz
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Wirtz Karl Heinz
10.01.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Wolff Walter
04.10.1911 – Wuppertal
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Wunderlich Hans
27.02.1913 – Oberstedten
v 00.10.1944 –
Zokat Kurt
04.02.1912 – Wiesbaden
v 00.01.1945 – Radom

Start typing and press Enter to search