2./PzAA120

Aumann Walter
11.12.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Bauer Ludwig
28.06.1920 – Rosenheim
v 00.06.1944 – Bobruisk
Bielinski Walter
17.02.1907 – Ahaus
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Bolduan Gerhard
03.02.1915 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Büchsler Willi
31.08.1916 – Brandenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Liegnitz
Drebus Heinz
06.10.1913 – Neukirchen
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Engel Waldemar
19.08.1920 – Czerwionke
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Frie Ferdinand
20.03.1920 – Münster
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Füchtenbusch Bernhard
10.04.1920 – Münster
v 00.01.1945 – Tomaczow
Gorka Gustav
01.01.1917 – Tanne
v 00.12.1944 – Warschau
Hartje Johann
14.08.1924 – Hoya
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Hebestreit Franz
27.04.1923 – Langensalza
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Hemberger Karl
17.05.1915 – Reisenbach
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hilbert Maximilian
16.03.1919 – CSR
v 00.05.1944 – Leningrad
Hornung Wilhelm
16.01.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Jost Hans
19.07.1919 – Saarland
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Kavka Wilhelm
25.09.1917 – Schleswig
v 00.08.1943 – Orel
Klein Karl Georg
16.09.1918 – Berlinchen
v 00.12.1944 – Radom
Konrad Artur
23.09.1925 – Eichelsdorf
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Krüger Arnold
13.03.1925 – Berlin
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Lapuse Fritz
08.02.1910 – Preußisch Eylau
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Loebel Norbert
29.06.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1944 – Lemberg
Maier Johann
16.06.1921 – Niederbayern
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Matz Rene
07.09.1919 – Lothringen
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Miller Johann
20.04.1921 – München
v 00.01.1945 – Petrikau
Müller Heinz
04.07.1918 – Brandenburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Nowak Franz
26.01.1925 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Peter Erich
02.03.1918 – Jena
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Pohl Erich
06.02.1911 – Treuhausen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Reichert Ludwig
25.11.1924 – Kitzloch
v 00.08.1943 – Witebsk
Scheidemacher Wilhelm
04.04.1920 – Rheinland
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Schlüter Wilhelm
06.08.1910 – Bremerhaven
v 00.12.1944 – Opoctno
Schmitz Theo
04.09.1920 – Mönchen-Gladbach
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen
Schönfeld Henning
12.01.1921 –
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Schuhardt Werner
12.04.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Skiba Wilhelm
25.01.1917 – Mülheim
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Tönjes Karl
28.12.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Sondershausen
Vieth Friedrich
05.09.1915 – Dortmund
v 00.01.1945 – Zachorzow
Weinbauer Edmund
31.10.1915 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 –
Wisner Heribert
08.11.1924 – Danzig
v 00.01.1944 – Osten
Zillat Paul
05.12.1919 – Wohlau
v 00.01.1945 – Ozagino

Start typing and press Enter to search