Albers Hermann |
14.08.1924 – Hamburg |
11.03.1944 – Dumenki |
Bauer Ludwig |
28.06.1920 – Rosenheim |
v 00.06.1944 – Bobruisk |
Benesch Alfons |
04.06.1922 – Schepenhowitz |
01.08.1943 – Borjakowo |
Bielinski Walter |
17.02.1907 – Ahaus |
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma |
Bolduan Gerhard |
03.02.1915 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Brosowski Heinrich |
17.03.1922 – Kettwig |
04.06.1944 – Oderberg Res. Lazarett |
Büchsler Willi |
31.08.1916 – Brandenburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Liegnitz |
Dellert Georg |
14.01.1913 – Hellingenm |
10.07.1943 – n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki |
Domke Hans |
23.12.1921 – Freienkufen |
10.04.1944 – b. Zijdkow |
Drebus Heinz |
06.10.1913 – Neukirchen |
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau |
Durschang Josef |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Engel Waldemar |
19.08.1920 – Czerwionke |
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza |
Ennert Wilhelm |
02.01.1910 – Stojentin |
v 16.01.1945 – Gorno |
Fieck Karl |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Frie Ferdinand |
20.03.1920 – Münster |
v 00.12.1944 – Polen |
Frille Emil |
v 16.01.1945 – Gorno |
Gasper Heinrich |
01.04.1924 – Düren |
17.07.1943 – Maklakowo |
Gibiec Franz |
03.10.1912 – Goleschau |
20.08.1943 – o. Potschinok |
Gressmann Otto |
23.09.1919 – Wittenburg |
01.09.1943 – Roslawl |
Groschkowski Edmund |
v 13.01.1945 – Slopiec |
Groß Heinrich |
21.01.1924 – |
v 01.03.1945 – Bahren |
Gutbereit Friedhelm |
11.05.1923 – Laupendahl |
28.08.1943 – o. Potschinok |
Habersaat Ernst |
25.09.1921 – Leopoldsberg |
28.08.1943 – o. Potschinok |
Hagenbusch Alfred |
23.12.1922 – Würzbusch |
22.05.1944 – Treppau Res. Lazarett |
Hainze Paul |
06.05.1922 – Wattenscheid |
15.04.1944 – b. Ploszsza |
Harms Karl Heinz |
27.10.1923 – Hamburg |
v 15.01.1945 – Kranow |
Hartje Johann |
14.08.1924 – Hoya |
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew |
Herrmann Fritz |
10.06.1912 – Ober-Baumgarten |
15.05.1943 – w. Leschni |
Hilbert Ernst |
26.07.1907 – |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Hilbert Maximilian |
16.03.1919 – CSR |
v 00.05.1944 – Leningrad |
Hoffmann Erhard |
19.09.1915 – |
v 28.02.1945 – Bahren |
Hornung Wilhelm |
16.01.1913 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – |
Hummel Walter |
13.12.1911 – Bergen |
01.08.1943 – Borjakowo |
Jäger Johann |
16.06.1919 – Erlinghausen |
26.08.1943 – o. Poschinok |
Kavka Wilhelm |
25.09.1917 – Schleswig |
v 00.08.1943 – Orel |
Kelm Gustav |
27.12.1917 – Arnswalde |
06.09.1943 – n. Saretschje |
Konrad Artur |
23.09.1925 – Eichelsdorf |
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk |
Kottmann Peter |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Krämer Heinrich |
v 15.01.1945 – Kranow |
Krebs Alfred |
19.07.1925 – Elbing |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Krüger Arnold |
13.03.1925 – Berlin |
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin |
Kundrus Horst |
15.08.1924 – Kelrischken |
14.07.1943 – b. Maklakowo |
Langer Paul |
12.11.1909 – Königsberg |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Lapuse Fritz |
08.02.1910 – Preußisch Eylau |
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew |
Loebel Norbert |
29.06.1920 – Hamburg |
v 00.06.1944 – Lemberg |
Loos Otto |
25.05.1917 – |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Luberski Walter |
14.08.1924 – Morgen |
21.08.1943 – Kolodesi |
Marten Kurt |
29.12.1916 – Pommern |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Matz Rene |
07.09.1919 – Lothringen |
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau |
Metz Peter |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Müller Heinz |
04.07.1918 – Brandenburg |
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma |
Nanko Georg |
31.03.1922 – Hermannstal |
28.03.1944 – Levinti |
Nickel Rudi |
23.07.1924 – Reiser |
10.04.1944 – b. Zijdkow |
Parnow Wilhelm |
13.09.1914 – Ostseebad |
26.08.1943 – o. Potschinok |
Paulsen Wolfgang |
26.01.1921 – Burg |
v 14.01.1945 – Niestachow |
Petznick Gerhard |
10.03.1917 – Lauchstädt |
v 15.01.1945 – Kranow |
Plath Heinz |
26.06.1916 – Köningsberg |
29.07.1943 – n.o. Zurikowo |
Praßke Walter |
29.09.1919 – Freiwaldau |
21.08.1943 – n.o. Kolodesi |
Reichert Ludwig |
25.11.1924 – Kitzloch |
v 00.08.1943 – Witebsk |
Richter Gerhard |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Scheidemacher Wilhelm |
04.04.1920 – Rheinland |
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg |
Schmitz Theo |
04.09.1920 – Mönchen-Gladbach |
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen |
Schnaut Hugo |
12.03.1916 – Hagen |
21.08.1943 – Kolodesi |
Schönfeld Henning |
12.01.1921 – |
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg |
Schuhardt Werner |
12.04.1924 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Schulz Willi |
24.05.1917 – Marzelbe |
14.03.1944 – Bug Höhe 282 |
Smolana Franz |
14.09.1923 – Ogrondzon |
01.10.1943 – Inschki |
Steinke Willi |
25.10.1917 – Gottschimm |
15.05.1943 – Leschni |
Stellbrink Walter |
13.02.1910 – Bielefeld |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Tauke Karl |
23.11.1913 – Mörsen |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Teichmann Egon |
15.03.1924 – Hamburg |
07.09.1943 – s.w. Klin |
Tönjes Karl |
28.12.1924 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Sondershausen |
Weber Wilhelm |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Weinbauer Edmund |
31.10.1915 – Österreich |
v 00.01.1945 – |
Welck Heinrich von |
02.06.1926 – Belgershain |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Welzel Siegfried |
08.09.1915 – Hamburg |
07.09.1943 – s.w. Klin |
Wisner Heribert |
08.11.1924 – Danzig |
v 00.01.1944 – Osten |
Zienczyk Paul |
16.02.1917 – Hirschfelde |
v 13.01.1945 – Slopiec |