2./NachschubKp20

Bades Emmerich
11.06.1913 – Österreich
v 00.03.1945 – Osten
Bayer Franz
02.10.1898 – Nürnberg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Beer Werner
06.08.1911 – Seebach
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Brinkmann Heinz Hermann
22.04.1926 – Wulmstorf
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Büsing Heinrich
18.04.1911 – Haßbergen
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Daunke Werner
12.10.1913 – Kiel
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Eckert Heinrich
10.12.1921 – Schlierbach
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Erben Giswald
26.06.1900 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 –
Ewert Wilhelm
21.06.1903 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Garn Richard
12.12.1907 – Varel
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Gnahn Andreas
21.10.1902 – Niederarndt
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Gutknecht Wilhelm
20.02.1902 – CSR
v 00.03.1945 – Polen
Hell Georg
01.10.1901 – Regensburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Himmelstoss Josef
30.11.1900 – Oberachdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Hoffmann Georg
21.11.1913 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Jansen Jakob
12.02.1906 – Birgelen
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Kissling Georg
14.10.1903 – Würzburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Koch Alfons
17.06.1923 – Saarland
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Kresse Dietrich
10.03.1910 – Kühnitzsch
v 00.01.1944 – Warschau
Kröger Hans
25.09.1912 – Holstein
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Lenhard Otto
27.03.1910 – Kisselbach
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Lünsmann Heinrich
05.03.1907 – Revenahe
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Maseberg Kurt
19.04.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Cottbus
Meissnitzer Thomas
15.05.1904 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Ostpreußen
Neff Walter
11.05.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Niessen Hubert
21.11.1908 – Berrendorf
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Petry Wilhelm
15.06.1921 – Lambsheim
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Prietzsch Kurt
02.01.1901 – Naumburg
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew
Römer Wilhelm
20.04.1920 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Starowice
Rüger Georg
12.02.1904 – Buchbrunn
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Schmidt Hermann
01.09.1905 – Dorum
v 00.02.1945 – Oder
Seul Josef
01.02.1905 – Ob. Lützingen
v 00.01.1945 – Lemberg
Spielberger Ludwig
11.10.1901 – Leibfling
v 00.02.1945 – Steinhöfen
Träbert Rudolf
05.09.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Wagner Hans
03.02.1907 – Bimöhlen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Wimmer Josef
05.09.1907 – Kleinornach
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Wobbe Karl
06.01.1903 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen

Start typing and press Enter to search