1./PzAA120

Bartzke Artur
27.11.1913 – Arnswalde
v 00.01.1945 – Petrikau
Benz Willi
19.08.1917 – Kottern
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Boldt Ernst
27.10.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Bialatrow
Braun Heinrich
11.01.1924 – Kredenbach
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Clasohm Karl
01.07.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Opoczno
Eisl Herbert
31.07.1913 – Wien
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Fiedel Max
06.02.1916 – Wilhelmshaven
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Gock Klaus
24.09.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Hartenberger Siegfried
21.07.1915 – Schlesien
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Haub Valentin
31.07.1911 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Heintzelmann Alfred
22.02.1925 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v  – Warschau
Heuwinkel Erwin
28.07.1924 – Bielefeld
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hoffmann Hans
01.08.1923 – Seckenburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Itner Rolf
01.05.1921 – Bremerhaven
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Kahlhöfer Wilhelm
16.11.1909 – Herbsen
v 00.02.1945 – Brieg
Kiessner Joachim
27.07.1923 – Memel
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Körber Karl Heinz
18.12.1911 – Kassel
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Kurt Otto
01.04.1908 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Lippmann Bruno
24.03.1920 – Goslar
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Maczey Wilhelm
01.02.1916 – Bochum
v 00.12.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Marten Kurt
29.12.1916 – Pommern
v 00.01.1945 – Warka
Martens Karl Heinz
03.08.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Meyer-Spelbrink Helmut
06.09.1920 – Jena
v 00.01.1944 – Kielce
Mülhausen Friedrich
03.05.1915 – Kiel
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Ottmann Otto
09.03.1906 – Reichenwalde
v 00.01.1944 – Chmelnik
Plötz Hugo
03.10.1910 – Benz
v 00.10.1944 – Polen
Prax Heinz
29.11.1922 – Köln
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Reese Heinz
10.10.1924 – Sievern
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol
Rothaupt Heinrich
10.12.1924 – Neu Isenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Schröder Heinrich
07.04.1910 – Diepholz
v 00.03.1945 – Krakau
Sigglow Hans
24.04.1911 – Arnswalde
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Strathausen Johann
23.06.1912 – Herne
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Tomaszewski Stefan
11.05.1911 – Berlin
v 00.01.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Walter Herbert
14.07.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Ojcow
Wibau Rudolf
02.10.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Wunderlich Hans Joachim
01.11.1923 – Solingen
v 00.08.1944 – Kamionka
Zumvenne Heinrich
27.08.1914 – Ueffeln
v 00.02.1944 – Katschanowka

Start typing and press Enter to search