Ahlswede Hermann |
21.01.1921 – Hannover |
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew |
Alwardt Walter |
19.10.1919 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1942 – Wolchow |
Anthony Alfred |
08.04.1909 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1942 – Nowgorod |
Bargen Jakob von |
16.01.1909 |
Behne Hans |
18.02.1918 – Lüneburg |
04.01.1942 – Wodosje |
Behringer Emil |
18.02.1912 – Schleswig |
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan |
Bensemann Erich |
26.09.1910 – Bromberg |
Blaschke Alois |
16.10.1914 – CSR |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Boehm Helmut |
21.12.1920 – Hirschberg |
v 00.09.1943 – Mittelabschnitt |
Bornholdt Heinz |
05.03.1921 – Rellingen |
23.10.1941 – Res. Lazarett Glogau |
Brocksieck Heinrich Wilhelm |
13.09.1911 – Bürgerfelde |
15.01.1942 – Wodosje |
Brüggemann Hans |
30.06.1914 – Lübeck |
31.08.1941 – Nikolskoje 2./San20 |
Bruhn Frank |
27.04.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza |
Bruhn Hans |
31.12.1910 – Blomesche Wildnis |
04.04.1952 – Glückstadt |
Carstensen Johannes |
15.08.1920 – Jannebyfeld |
04.09.1941 – Petruschino |
Coners Engelbert |
23.12.1911 – Augustfehn |
v 00.09.1943 – Witebsk |
Ehlers Herbert |
03.05.1919 – Schwarzenbek |
v 00.02.1942 – |
Eichmann Johann |
31.01.1908 – Staffel |
20.08.1943 – Semenowka |
Frank Hermann |
15.04.1912 – Schleswig |
v 00.08.1943 – Kolodesi |
Fuchs Hans |
27.01.1913 – Friedrichshafen |
v 00.03.1945 – Seelow |
Gelitz Hermann |
28.04.1916 – Hamburg |
v 00.02.1945 – Parchim |
Griebler Helmut |
167.12.1918 – Hamburg |
02.05.1942 – n.w. Mostki |
Gross Paul |
19.06.1924 – Saarland |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Hajen Fritz Heinrich |
01.12.1915 – Feddenwarden |
27.12.1942 – w. Welikije Luki |
Helms Walter Gerhard |
02.11.1912 – Friedrichhelm |
05.09.1941 – Nikolskoje 2./San20 |
Hempel Friedrich |
19.10.1912 – Lübeck |
v 00.01.1942 – Sowjetunion |
Henninger Heinrich |
26.03.1909 – Frankfurt/Main |
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl |
Hotz Hermann |
28.07.1917 – Hamburg |
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau |
Jancke Robert |
28.02.1917 – Hamburg |
v 00.04.1945 – Arensdorf |
Jochims Hermann Gustav |
08.08.1909 – St. Annen |
28.04.1945 – Berlin |
Johannsen Heinrich |
21.08.1913 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Karolczak Leon |
26.05.1909 – Hamburg |
07.05.1942 – Babino Feldlazarett161 |
Kieck Wilhelm |
03.05.1922 – Lauenbrück |
v 00.10.1943 – Grigorowka |
Knoche Walter |
18.01.1916 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Konetschnig Alois |
03.03.1924 – Eisenerz |
28.08.1943 – Kolodesi |
Körting Willi |
23.03.1916 – Hamburg |
26.11.1942 – Kondratowo |
Krohn Friedrich |
07.07.1921 – Altona |
06.01.1942 – Wodosje |
Krüger Franz |
10.05.1919 – Bralitz |
21.08.1943 – Ssemenowka |
Kugelmann Martin |
03.10.1920 – Bernbeuren |
v 12.01.1943 – Berditschew |
Lassen Heinz |
18.04.1916 – Hamburg |
v 00.10.1943 – Sowjetunion |
Lorenzen Peter |
15.04.1922 – Dagebüll |
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew |
Maddaus Carl |
27.10.1916 – Hamburg |
23.01.1942 – Rollbahn Tschudowo-Nowgorod |
Matthies Friedrich |
14.05.1921 – Tostedt |
15.12.1942 – Newel Feldlazarett291 |
Melzer Helmut |
27.07.1911 – Berlin |
17.04.1945 – Görlsdorf |
Metzing Dietrich |
11.12.1920 – Bremen |
10.05.1942 – n.w. Mostki |
Meyer Helmut |
01.02.1920 – |
v 00.01.1942 – Ilmensee |
Minier Harald |
03.12.1919 – Hamburg |
23.01.1942 – Mjassno-Bor |
Mülleder Hubert |
01.08.1914 – Stellenfleth |
v 00.10.1943 – Gorka |
Müller Anton Ludwig |
31.05.1923 – Neunkirchen |
v 00.08.1944 – Kielce |
Müller Walter |
28.09.1916 – Hamburg |
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew |
Nicklis Friedrich |
10.11.1914 – Iggelbach |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Nitz Jürgen |
07.11.1918 – Hamburg |
20.08.1943 – Semeowka |
Petersen Heinrich |
29.01.1921 – Gnutz |
21.08.1943 – Brjansk |
Porath Arno |
12.05.1925 – Wietzenbruch |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Pusback Franz |
01.08.1917 – Geesthacht |
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow |
Renner Willi |
06.02.1916 – Degerloch |
08.11.1941 – Smejewa-Nowinka |
Riken Werner Wilhelm |
11.12.1915 – Hamburg |
30.04.1942 – Kurzewo 2./San20 |
Röhl Claus |
31.10.1917 – Cosel |
28.11.1942 – Purjalowo |
Scharrer Anton |
08.12.1908 – Gevelsberg |
22.12.1942 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Schinckel Hermann |
17.04.1915 – Holstein |
v 00.01.1945 – Krotoschin |
Schirdewahn Walter |
17.04.1916 – Breslau |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Seiffert Helmut |
18.05.1919 – Hamburg |
27.05.1940 – Zuytpeene |
Severin Wilhelm |
26.02.1925 – Hemeringen |
v 00.00.1944 – Sowjetunion |
Siemers Hermann Johannes |
07.07.1909 – Glieschnow |
09.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi 2./San20 |
Soetbeer Otto |
12.04.1912 – Bleckede |
v 00.08.1943 – Kamenez |
Steinweg Max |
11.03.1916 – Hamburg |
10.07.1941 – HVP Witebsk |
Stolte Gerd |
05.10.1925 – Brambeck |
v 00.04.1945 – Arensdorf |
Voget Hinrich |
10.06.1910 – Leer |
01.01.1943 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Wahlers Heinrich |
22.01.1912 – Bittstedt |
06.08.1944 – Stary Sambor |
Warnke Albert |
29.01.1916 – Stinstedt |
v 00.01.1945 – Rawitsch |
Warnken August |
17.07.1913 – Oldenburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Warthe |
Wentziger Arsene |
01.02.1915 – Elsaß-Lothringen |
v 00.00.0000 – Shitomir |
Westphalen Rudolf |
30.12.1922 – Hamburg |
23.12.1942 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Will Kurt |
16.11.1913 – Kiel |
30.07.1943 – Dobryj |