San20

Adami Adolf
18.11.1912 – Bremervörde
v 00.01.1945 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Appel Gerd 
14.02.1921 – Emden
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Aust Karl 
17.09.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Baer Johannes 
22.07.1903 – Bremen
v 00.02.1943 –
Bartel Karl 
12.09.1894 – Königsberg
v 00.01.1945 – Osterode
Behr Karl 
25.08.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1943 – Liegnitz
Behrens Alfred 
31.01.1913 – Bremerhaven
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Behrmann Gustav
08.09.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Lemberg
Bien Walter 
15.06.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Ilza
Bilda Otto 
25.06.1906 – Arnswald
v 00.06.1944 – Sowjetunion
Blessing Karl 
15.03.1913 – Ulm
v 00.07.1944 – Turynka
Bonert Willy
08.08.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Boschock Friedrich
17.04.1907 – Oberhausen
v 00.09.1944 – Polen
Boyens Hermann
13.02.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Brandner Hans
10.01.1913 – Quickborn
v 00.02.1945 – Heerwegen
Branscheid Rolf 
25.03.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Breidbach Gottfried 
01.03.1904 – Molfsee
v 00.05.1945 – Prag
Brennenstuhl Karl
05.12.1906 – Weil
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Brügmann Helmuth
11.02.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Buck Rudolf 
21.03.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Osten
Burmeister Hans 
27.04.1911 – Dodau
v 00.03.1944 – Lemberg
Buschbeck Walter
31.01.1904 – Rheda
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Butz Josef 
25.12.1916 – Neuss
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Christiansen Martin 
09.11.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Denckert Gerhard
25.04.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 –
Deppe Herbert
03.06.1922 – Hillerse
v 00.11.1944 – Polen
Dippmann Johannes 
29.07.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Ditz Alwin
07.01.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Starachowice
Dummler Georg
28.02.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Eckart Othmar
09.06.1927 – Gleiwitz
v 00.03.1945 – Leobschütz
Eckenweber Nikolau
11.08.1921 – Bamberg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Eisenkopf Robert
12.09.1913 – Helgoland
v 00.01.1945 –
Ewerhardy Eduard
08.12.1907 – Saarland
v 00.01.1945 – Mittelabschnitt
Fricke Berend
05.03.1899 – Ostfriesland
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Gelfert Heinrich
28.05.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Polen
Giesecke William
27.09.1907 – Oesselse
v 00.01.1945 –
Göbel Alfred 
05.09.1907 – Saarau
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Hagemeister Adolf
20.10.1912 – Rendsburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Halvensleben Erich
09.10.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Sowjetunion
Heidrich Joachim 
24.09.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Lask
Hempel Werner
21.01.1906 – Leipzig
v 00.03.1945 – Kamienna
Henke Paul 
28.03.1910 – Kienwerda
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Hessler Johann 
24.04.1912 – Löningen
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Hilgert Otto
30.06.1906 – Schleswig
v 00.02.1945 – Warschau
Hinz Anton
17.12.1910 – Gutstadt
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Hirsch Herbert 
22.08.1909 – Nossen
v 00.01.1945 –
Höbermann Rolf 
15.01.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Hödl Johann
11.06.1910 – Österreich
v 00.04.1944 – Podolsk
Höfler Max
01.09.1911 – Immendingen
v 00.01.1945 – Przemysl
Hoppe Johann 
10.12.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Horstmann Otto
31.10.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Hüttemann Wilhelm 
12.07.1906 – Kiel
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Ilgner Joachim 
14.06.1920 – Breslau
v 00.01.1945 – Starazyske
Jahn Johann
17.01.1909 – CSR
v 00.12.1944 – Radom
Jaki Gustav
02.08.1921 – Angerstein
v 00.00.0000 –
Jörder Heinrich 
29.05.1906 – Mannheim
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Kaak Amandus
28.08.1906 – Apolda
v 00.01.1945 – Starachowice
Kaphengst Hans
15.02.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Klahn Adolf
29.01.1902 – Flensburg
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Kolrep Richard
23.10.1909 –
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Kroll Heinz Joachim
20.07.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.09.1943 – Rosslawl
Küchelmann Ernst 
08.04.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Turynka
Lebendig Alfons
27.01.1909 – Eilendorf
v 00.11.1944 – Warschau
Lommer Ferdinand
17.04.1914 – Miltach
v 00.01.1945 – Ilza
Lund Friedrich 
11.10.1911 – Lübeck
v 00.03.1944 – Jalta
Luttmer Hans 
15.07.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Steinau
Maack Fritz
14.02.1910 – Büchen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Maekel Rudolf
25.11.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Mahnke Arthur
03.07.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Mähr. Ostrau
Meibohm Hermann
13.01.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Dublin
Meiners Diedrich 
26.07.1903 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Meinl Josef 
28.06.1910 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Mellitzer Emmerich 
22.05.1904 – Österreich
v 00.12.1943 – Ukraine
Mindermann Wilhelm 
14.02.1911 – Bremen
v 00.02.1945 – Osten
Muth Otto 
23.09.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kamienna
Neuhof Willy 
24.09.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kamienna
Nitsche Otto
30.08.1904 – Gleiwitz
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Oden Adolf
09.04.1910 – Buchen
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Oltmanns Arthur
26.11.1909 – Sillenstede
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Ott Egon
24.09.1922 – Plauen
v 00.01.1945 – Pabjanice
Pabst Georg 
02.02.1911 – Bilshausen
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Poll Albert
04.12.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Pöpel Adolf
27.09.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1944 – Shitomir
Poppe Wilhelm 
10.05.1906 – Erfurt
v 00.03.1945 – Breslau
Rettig Fritz
19.09.1906 – Strausberg
v 00.03.1944 – tarnopol
Rohwer Reinhardt
16.07.1914 – Breiholz
v 00.01.1945 – Pabjanice
Roland Peter 
14.04.1915 – Velbert
v 00.01.1945 – Kamionka
Rosik Franz
11.01.1912 – Pommern
v 00.08.1943 – Kiew
Schemel Max 
15.02.1897 – Plauen
v 00.01.1945 –
Schenk Paul 
13.11.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Schlömer Hinrich
15.07.1922 – Rerichmoor
v 00.01.1945 – Pabjanice
Schlüter Friedrich
12.09.1902 – Massen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Schneider Hermann 
23.09.1899 – Östringen
v 00.02.1945 – Schlesien
Schuppank Fritz 
01.02.1912 – Nittritz
v 00.01.1945 – Nittritz
Schwarz Walter
21.03.1923 – Ebingen
v 00.01.1945 –
Schwieger Rudolf 
16.03.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Scory Wilhelm
02.06.1909 – Geich
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Sestak Raimund
09.08.1923 – Wien
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Siegmann Werner 
11.06.1920 – Sulongen
v 00.02.1945 – Meerswegen
Spiegel Kurt
27.07.1911 – Krefeld
v 00.03.1944 – Lemberg
Spindler Alfred
24.09.1926 – Augsburg
v 00.01.1945 – Neu Sandez
Steen Otto
29.01.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.00.1945 – Warschau
Stoellger Ernst
29.09.1898 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Karpaten
Stoltz Ludwig
26.12.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Ilza
Suchsdorf Nikolaus
14.04.1910 – Holstein
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Sündermann Heinrich
07.10.1912 – Verden
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Tewes Rudolf 
28.02.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Königswalde
Uebe Heinz
08.02.1910 – Dresden
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Utermöhlen Theodor 
13.11.1906 – Rotenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Starachowice
Vohs Robert 
21.02.1905 – Bargerhorst
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Vollmer Hans
17.01.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Winkelmann Wilhelm
05.10.1907 – Nordenholz
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Wölwer Johann
22.07.1909 – Rheinland-Pfalz
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Wulf Hans 
22.02.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Turynka

Start typing and press Enter to search