Abegg Werner |
25.03.1920 – Hamburg-Altona |
15.05.1995 |
Akelbein Helmut |
05.05.1911 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Albers Werner |
04.05.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau |
Alda Josef |
07.12.1911 – Rheinland |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Allruth Wilhelm |
14.03.1913 – Niedersachsen |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Amrhein Sebastian |
11.10.1906 – Soden |
v 00.12.1944 – |
Arndt Paul |
06.11.1909 – Mannheim |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Arns Martin |
07.03.1906 – Alsdorf |
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan |
Assenmacher August |
08.07.1909 – Rheinland |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Assenmacher Heinrich |
03.05.1911 – Rheinland |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Aulenbach Friedrich |
24.09.1909 – Bremen |
v 00.04.1945 – Wollin |
Baalmann August |
27.01.1907 – Löningen |
v 00.02.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Ballis Ludwig |
22.07.1914 – Eberbach |
v |
Bamberg Otto |
12.11.1909 – Medewitz |
v 00.04.1945 – Fürstenwalde |
Bartkowiak Franz |
17.02.1910 – Bad Orb |
v 00.01.1945 – Kamiena |
Bartsch Paul |
20.10.1912 – Striegau |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Bauer Friedrich Hans |
03.02.1910 – Greppin |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Bauer Heinrich |
02.12.1920 – Unterfranken |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Baumeister Hans |
17.10.1920 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Becker Albert |
21.09.1926 – Hainstadt |
v 00.07.1944 – Sowjetunion |
Beerhalter Josef |
29.12.1913 – Württemberg |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Behmer Adolf |
23.02.1910 – Hamburg |
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen |
Behnke Jonny |
19.05.1924 – Hamburg |
v 00.12.1944 – Konski |
Behrendt Heinz |
25.11.1925 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Berg Peter von |
09.05.1911 – Aachen |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Berghöfer Karl |
18.06.1906 – Remscheid |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Bergmann Wilhelm |
28.08.1907 – Hannover |
v 00.03.1945 – Kottbus |
Berner Hans |
20.06.1911 – Hamburg |
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow |
Beyer Gerhard |
07.04.1898 – Hauswalde |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Beyer Kurt |
09.09.1912 – Krummensee |
v 00.01.1945 – |
Biederbeck Karl |
30.06.1906 – Wuppertal |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Biesterfeldt Karl Heinz |
09.11.1919 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Birkenhäger Georg |
30.08.1914 – Hilden |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Blöhs Walter |
20.01.1914 – Hamburg |
15.08.1989 – Göttingen |
Böhme Rudolf |
22.05.1914 – Meissen |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Böhmer Anton |
20.03.1900 – Münster |
v 00.02.1944 – Chmielnik |
Böhmer Conrad |
21.01.1926 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Bohnenberger Willi |
03.02.1921 – Saarland |
v 00.01.1945 – |
Bonat Helmut |
05.05.1926 – Breslau |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Bornemann Erich |
25.01.1908 – Hückeswagen |
v 00.01.1945 – |
Bössem Hubert |
29.04.1909 – Mönchen-Gladbach |
v 00.11.1944 – Konski |
Böttcher Gottfried |
17.02.1911 – Dillenburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Boye Leo |
27.07.1906 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Kurzany |
Brammer Horst |
21.01.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Brand Ernst |
30.03.1906 – Offenbach |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Brandes Friedrich |
25.04.1924 – Mascherode |
v 00.01.1944 – Sowjetunion |
Brauns Heinz |
05.03.1925 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Brendes Walter |
29.01.1911 – Gifhorn |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Breuer Klaus |
28.04.1918 – Stade |
v 00.06.1944 – |
Brockmann Franz |
31.01.1909 – Wolfsburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau |
Brucker Karl |
05.03.1909 – Kl. Ostheim |
v 00.01.1945 – |
Bruns Fokko |
08.04.1912 – Ostgrossefehn |
16.11.1941 – Tilsif Res. Lazarett |
Buchner Gustav |
23.06.1925 – Pegnitz |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Bugner Josef |
12.03.1906 – CSR |
v 00.01.1945 – Odrowac |
Bühler Alois |
17.06.1908 – Bobingen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Burmeister Fritz |
08.10.1909 – Quickborn |
v 00.01.1945 – |
Büttner Eugen |
18.06.1916 – Waldaschaff |
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau |
Casper Karl Friedrich |
15.09.1914 – |
Christ Karl |
01.11.1919 – Elsaß-Lothringen |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Cremer Ernst |
24.03.1914 – Aachen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Crull Ernst |
23.07.1913 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Dangel Anton |
20.09.1913 – Aulendorf |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Demmel Alfons |
31.05.1912 – Waldmünchen |
v 00.12.1944 – Tschenstochau |
Deutsch Fritz |
22.08.1908 – Jockgrim |
v 00.12.1944 – Warschau |
Dibbern Curt |
02.05.1914 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Diergardt Paul |
23.05.1899 – Solingen |
v 00.03.1944 – Ukraine |
Discher Kurt |
02.05.1915 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Doppel Franz |
01.06.1905 – Düsseldorf |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Dransfeld Tilemann |
16.04.1916 – Kiel |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Drews Guenther |
20.03.1923 – Garstedt |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Drücke Heinrich |
05.03.1907 – Remscheid |
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau |
Dümpelfeld Johann |
12.03.1904 – Köln |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Dünnwald Lothar |
29.01.1907 – Opladen |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Ebler Walter |
24.09.1913 – Ottenhofen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Eckhoff Karl |
29.11.1920 – Drensteifurt |
v 00.01.1945 –Baranow |
Ehrlich Karl |
26.01.1908 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Eiberger Melchior |
07.12.1911 – Unterkochen |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Eisold Friedrich |
20.03.1911 – Sachsen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Elsässer Paul Erwin |
23.03.1911 – Wesermünde |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Erdmann Kurt |
04.09.1912 – Ilmenau |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Evang Wilhelm |
20.06.1906 – Radevormwald |
v 00.12.1944 – Polen |
Falkenstein Hermann |
12.02.1909 – Frankfurt/Main |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichsel |
Feuring Eugen |
25.01.1912 – Weidenau |
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau |
Fiedler Max |
28.07.1907 – CSR |
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow |
Finner Erich |
17.05.1907 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien |
Fischer Hermann |
25.03.1906 – Essen |
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow |
Florezak Josef |
27.08.1914 – Hannover |
v 00.02.1945 – Steinau |
Franzke Werner |
29.05.1925 – Suchsdorf |
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow |
Frei Josef |
21.03.1924 – Ulm |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Friedrich Erwin |
23.02.1926 – Mauskow |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Gardes Gerd |
01.06.1919 – Hamburg |
v 00.12.1944 – Konski |
Gayk Gustav |
28.05.1898 – Gelsenkirchen |
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion |
Glaser Walter |
09.10.1914 – Weigsdorf |
v 00.01.1945 – Warka |
Götz Karl |
17.07.1926 – Wertheim |
v 00.07.1944 – Tarnopol |
Graf Albert |
31.07.1908 – Wuppertal |
v 00.02.1945 – Brieg |
Grotheer Diedrich |
24.09.1924 – Hüttenbusch |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Grüner Kurt |
07.07.1914 – Dortmund |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Gums Georg |
21.04.1911 – Polen |
v 00.04.1945 – Fürstenwalde |
Hackmann Heinrich |
26.10.1910 – Elmshorn |
v 00.03.1944 – Ukraine |
Haeckel Franz Heinrich |
03.11.1921 – Wien |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Hämel Hans |
09.04.1925 – Lauenburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Hanika Engelbert |
02.04.1911 – CSR |
v 00.02.1944 – Winnitza |
Hansen Friedrich |
15.10.1910 – Schleswig |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Happe Eduard |
26.09.1907 – Wuppertal |
v 00.01.1945 – Polarwy |
Harte Heinz |
10.04.1924 – Kassel |
v 00.10.1943 – Mittelabschnitt |
Hartmann Ludwig |
11.11.1925 – Frankfurt/Main |
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow |
Hauenschild Werner |
17.06.1925 – Braunschweig |
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau |
Hauf Konrad |
25.10.1906 – Meersburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Hausen Philipp |
09.08.1912 – Linz |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Häußler Erwin |
24.02.1925 – Württemberg |
v 00.11.1944 – |
Heiland Franz |
30.01.1922 – Verden |
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz |
Heinsohn Hans |
07.09.1923 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Heinz Georg |
13.05.1906 – Aulendorf |
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin |
Heinz Nikolaus |
13.06.1906 – Arzfeld |
v 00.11.1944 – Kielce |
Heitbrock Wilhelm |
04.09.1910 – Uelzen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Heitmann Otto |
29.03.1920 – Mölln |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Hemmer Heinrich |
16.05.1907 – Hückelhoven |
v 00.01.1945 – Laschymi |
Henze Günter |
14.10.1925 – Niedersachsen |
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau |
Herrmann Arthur |
15.04.1906 – Bischofsheim |
v 00.01.1945 – Starachowitce |
Herrmann Walter |
13.01.1924 – Neisse |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Heumann Georg |
15.11.1908 – Hausen |
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau |
Hobrecht Aloys Ludwig |
31.12.1916 – Gieboldehausen |
16.12.1943 – Borrisow Kriegslazarett1/626 |
Hochmuth Franz |
09.04.1909 – CSR |
v 00.01.1945 – Glogau |
Hofmann Otto |
07.08.1906 – Kassel |
v 00.01.1945 – Garnekl |
Holzgrabe Heinrich |
18.11.1912 – Plessenfelde |
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau |
Horstmann Hugo |
03.04.1907 – Gorgast |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Hübner Max |
04.11.1921 – Bremen |
v 00.08.1944 – Weichselbogen |
Hüpeden Wilhelm |
02.03.1906 – Frankfurt/Main |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Hüttmann Heinrich |
11.05.1910 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Jablonski Franz |
10.10.1906 – Remscheid |
v 00.02.1945 – Beuthen |
Jaentsch Walter |
21.11.1908 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Jakob Horst |
20.12.1908 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Janke Otto |
01.12.1908 – Westpreußen |
v 00.01.1944 – Radom |
Jensen Hans |
05.09.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Jörgens Erich |
30.08.1909 – Wuppertal |
v 00.02.1945 – Tschenstochau |
Jung Walter |
31.05.1908 – Bonefeld |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Junga Friedrich |
11.11.1907 – Hamburg |
v 00.11.1944 – Polen |
Kappel Artur |
17.02.1912 – Bessarabien |
v 00.02.1945 – Cottbus |
Kaslowski Hans |
22.09.1917 – |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Kästner Hans |
09.05.1911 – Arnstadt |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Kaussen Edmund |
07.06.1906 – Rheinland |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Kayser Germain |
04.02.1922 – Elsaß-Lothringen |
v 00.07.1944 – Tarnopol |
Kerkau Herbert |
09.10.1909 – Hamburg-Altona |
10.10.1942 – n.w. Sapolje |
Kewald Fritz |
17.04.1909 – Frankfurt/Main |
v 00.12.1944 – |
Kiefer August |
17.06.1908 – Saarland |
v 00.01.1944 – Polen |
Kienzle Ernst |
06.10.1926 – Wiernsheim |
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin |
Kipp Friedrich |
19.04.1913 – Oldenburg |
v 00.01.1945 – |
Klemens Hubert |
08.04.1906 – Wickrath |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Kloppenburg Hugo |
27.07.1907 – Itzehoe |
v 00.01.1945 – Pomaschani |
Klostermann Guenter |
04.03.1926 – Wilhelmshaven |
v 00.12.1944 – Radom |
Knaack Walter |
06.07.1910 – Hasloh |
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan |
Knirzinger Franz |
07.08.1910 – Österreich |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Koblitz Kurt |
11.02.1911 – Schleswig-Holstein |
v 00.03.1944 – Skala |
Köhler Herbert |
05.07.1909 – Gaswitz |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Kohler Martin |
03.12.1926 – Dittigheim |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Konow Helmut |
24.10.1926 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Koopmann Erwin |
01.01.1900 – Oldenburg |
08.11.1943 – Ulschka |
Körbs Kurt |
06.02.1907 – Serba-Trotz |
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau |
Kothbauer Alois |
26.02.1921 – Österreich |
v 00.01.1945 – Brockau |
Köthe Justus |
04.05.1917 – Neumorschen |
v 00.02.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk |
Kraemer Georg |
14.10.1910 – Flensburg |
Kramer Alois |
14.06.1914 – Ferthofen |
v 00.12.1944 – Tschenstochau |
Kreibiehl Karl |
10.03.1924 – Landstuhl |
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz |
Kroll Oskar |
15.10.1908 – Wuppertal |
v 00.03.1945 – Glogau |
Krueger Heinz Werner |
14.03.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Krüger Gerhard |
23.12.1921 – Hamburg |
v 00.12.1944 – Radom |
Krüger Leonhard |
11.03.1907 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Kühbauch Fritz |
10.01.1915 – Augsburg |
v 00.12.1944 – Polen |
Kuhn Erich |
09.04.1920 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Kühne Herbert |
09.04.1918 – Magdeburg |
v 00.03.1944 – Ukraine |
Kummer Erich |
07.05.1907 – Suhl |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Künne Karl Heinz |
25.02.1914 – Spanien |
v 00.04.1945 – Tempelburg |
Kuntz Ernst |
15.04.1913 – Elsaß-Lothringen |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Kürsten Leo |
08.06.1911 – Rheinphalz |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Labetzke Peter |
20.02.1907 – Remscheid |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Lähndorf Wolfgang |
16.11.1925 – Lübeck |
v 00.07.1944 – Lunna |
Lang Johann |
26.01.1906 – Nürnberg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Lange Alwin |
20.03.1916 – Nürnberg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Latz Johann |
10.06.1907 – Stolberg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Laubenstein Ludwig |
20.08.1909 – Nierstein |
v 00.00.1945 – Glogau |
Lehmann Richard Werner |
08.01.1918 – Hamburg |
26.08.1942 – Thom Res. Lazarett |
Leimann Christian |
21.01.1908 – Neuss |
v 00.01.1945 – Glogau |
Leisinger Otto |
31.03.1908 – Nußdorf |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Lenz Paul Heinz |
11.04.1917 – Berlin |
v 00.04.1945 – Straußberg |
Lichtenauer Friedrich |
16.10.1910 – Hamburg |
v 00.03.1945 – Baranow |
Logemann Bernhard |
16.06.1914 – Bookholzberg |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Lohse Heinrich |
04.01.1910 – Meezen |
v 00.07.1944 – Mittelabschnitt |
Lorent Joseph |
04.04.1915 – Belgien |
v 00.09.1944 – |
Luers Friedrich |
27.12.1911 – Dangastermoor |
v 00.01.1945 – Berlin |
Luhmer Friedrich |
01.06.1907 – Wuppertal |
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen |
Lüth Heinrich |
25.01.1908 – Satjendorf |
v 00.01.1945 – Breslau |
Lütke Wöstmann |
21.03.1922 – Soest |
v 00.01.1945 – Ostpreußen |
Mahnken Johann |
04.12.1910 – Horstedt |
v 00.12.1944 – |
Markau Fritz |
24.12.1906 – Lennep |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Masch Walter |
13.03.1909 – Rathenow |
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz |
Matzerath Wilhelm |
05.22.1913 – Remscheid |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Maurer Franz |
22.01.1923 – Gottenheim |
v 00.12.1944 – |
Maus Josef |
24.11.1914 – Hessen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Mayer Karl |
17.08.1913 – Salzburg |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Mayer Karl |
30.06.1923 – Österreich |
v 00.12.1944 – Deba |
Mehring Rudolf |
21.08.1908 – Regensburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Meiswinkel Ernst |
29.03.1915 – Westfalen |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Menning Wilhelm |
24.04.1907 – Anröchte |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Merz Erich |
06.02.1926 – Osterburken |
v 00.07.1944 – Dnjepr |
Metz Linus |
07.05.1917 – Frauenroth |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Micek Walter |
20.06.1914 – Nordhorn |
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau |
Mohrhagen Heinrich |
20.07.1914 – Neustadt |
00.00.1988 – Lübeck |
Möller Heinrich |
24.11.1907 – Großalmerode |
v 00.12.1944 – Lemberg |
Müller Felix |
22.09.1911 – Luxemburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Müller Hans |
15.06.1906 – Oberfranken |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Müller Hugo |
12.02.1906 – Magdeburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Müller Joachim |
15.12.1924 – Niedersachsen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Müller Johann |
05.06.1914 – Saarbrücken |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Müller Peter |
03.02.1906 – Opladen |
v 00.02.1945 – Sorau |
Müller Rudolf |
17.08.1913 – Wiesbaden |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Müller Werner |
06.11.1916 – Lübeck |
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau |
Nabinger Rudolf |
20.09.1908 – Pfalz |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Neck Egon von |
20.06.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Schlesien |
Niedtfeld Rolf |
16.09.1921 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Nocnik Markus |
25.04.1911 – |
v – Osten |
Nonn Johann |
20.05.1909 – Spich |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Nothnagel Ewald |
16.08.1913 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Öhlinger Leopold |
08.05.1908 – Linz |
v 00.00.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Öhlrich Hans |
22.02.1917 – Hamburg |
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew |
Okelbein Helmut |
05.05.1911 – Berlin |
v 00.12.1943 – Osten |
Oligschläger Fritz |
17.02.1916 – Solingen |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Orlowsky Henry |
22.11.1908 – Bremen |
Ortner Paul |
17.05.1911 – Frankfurt/Main |
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien |
Otto Heinrich |
09.03.1911 – Marburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Papendorf Franz |
24.07.1914 – Hamburg |
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol |
Pecnik Franz |
18.09.1923 – Jugoslawien |
v 00.07.1944 – Rohatyn |
Peter Stefan |
31.10.1907 – Unterrosphe |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Piepenhagen Heinrich |
10.09.1912 – Hannover |
v 00.02.1945 – Schlesien |
Pinnau Herbert |
24.07.1912 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Plünnecke Otto |
27.11.1913 – Klein Ilsede |
14.12.1943 – Radtschenki |
Pothast Wilhelm |
04.02.1920 – Mülheim |
v 00.03.1945 – Spremberg |
Preiksch Richard |
24.06.1907 – Bremen |
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau |
Probohl Adolf |
24.07.1907 – Westpreußen |
v 00.01.1945 – Ostpreußen |
Przybilla Johann |
21.05.1917 – Polen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Quisbrock August |
12.01.1918 – Altenhagen |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Rauh Wilhelm |
14.09.1913 – Memmingen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Reese Heinrich |
24.02.1915 – Gellersen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Reger Willi |
16.05.1913 – Einfeld |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Reim Herbert |
29.10.1919 – CSR |
v 00.01.1945 – Sagan |
Renner Alfons |
01.06.1914 – Gelsenkirchen |
v 00.03.1944 – Mittleabschnitt |
Retta Walter |
22.11.1926 – Blumenthal |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Richter Kurt |
19.08.1906 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Rickmers Johannes |
09.12.1914 – Helgoland |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Ries Ernst |
05.12.1921 – Hermülheim |
v 00.02.1945 – Sorau |
Rillex Fritz |
21.09.1913 – Bochum |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Ringe Otto |
12.08.1914 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Risch Ernst |
10.06.1910 – Lüneburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Ritter Ottomar |
08.07.1906 – Weida |
v 00.01.1944 – |
Robrahn Rudolf |
09.05.1909 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Rohrberg Friedel |
31.03.1925 – Hannover |
v 00.01.1945 – Strelitz |
Roosen Karl |
12.10.1912 – Kempen |
v 00.03.1944 – Chmelnik |
Röppenack Willi |
20.04.1911 – Werna |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Rosner Teodor |
25.02.1907 – Polen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Rössler Heinrich |
21.01.1908 – Frankfurt/Main |
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin |
Rühsmann Wilhelm |
24.03.1908 – Witten |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Rüter August Wilhelm |
22.12.1923 – Salzhausen |
22.11.2002 – Salzhausen |
Schäfer Johann |
23.11.1907 – Hessen |
v 00.01.1945 – Starakowice |
Schäfer Paul |
10.02.1907 – Wilthen |
v 00.01.1945 – Krutkie |
Schäffler Jakob |
22.07.1909 – Meckenbeuren |
v 00.01.1945 – warschau |
Schiffer Friedrich |
12.09.1907 – Zweibrücken |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Schlegel Ludwig |
28.07.1925 – Arzberg |
v 00.07.1944 – Rohatza |
Schlesener Walter |
15.07.1906 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Schlösser Hans |
05.08.1912 – Brandenburg |
v 00.03.1944 – Ramme |
Schmid Linus |
02.09.1924 – Karlsdorf |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Schmidt Alois |
05.07.1907 – Dahlheim |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Schmidt Erich |
12.12.1913 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau |
Schmidt Werner |
01.10.1925 – Nd. Lausitz |
v 00.02.1945 – Sorau |
Schmitt Ludwig |
08.11.1907 – Bosenheim |
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau |
Schneider Fritz |
03.02.1907 – Elgersburg |
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen |
Schneider Herbert |
06.08.1911 – Offenbach |
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg |
Schneider Willi |
06.07.1906 – Wiesbaden |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Schober Horst |
22.04.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Schraag Emil |
08.06.1916 – Stuttgart |
v 00.12.1944 – Ostpreußen |
Schreiber Willi |
02.11.1919 – Saarland |
v 00.12.1944 – Tschenstochau |
Schröder Hugo |
28.01.1906 – Hachelbich |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Schuck Franz |
24.03.1909 – Immelborn |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Schüller Franz |
09.02.1907 – Wien |
v 00.12.1944 – |
Schulze Friedrich |
18.11.1908 – Dedendorf |
v 00.03.1945 – |
Schütte Karl |
27.07.1905 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Schwandt Erich |
10.04.1908 – Remscheid |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Schwarz Karl |
22.05.1910 – Frankenthal |
v 00.01.1945 – Schlowakei |
Schwenk Hans Ulrich |
25.03.1926 – Münsingen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Seehaus Heinrich |
19.02.1913 – Darmstadt |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Seidenberg Gerhard |
13.03.1918 – Berlin |
v 00.02.1944 – |
Seidenstücker Kurt |
16.09.1908 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1945 – Osdrowac |
Semcken Harry |
08.10.1910 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Siegele Albert |
10.07.1925 – Bruchsal |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Singer Ludwig |
09.04.1906 – Heidelberg |
v 00.01.1945 – Polany |
Sorgalla Gustav |
20.05.1906 – Böhnshausen |
v 00.03.1945 – Tempelburg |
Sorge Arthur |
02.03.1908 – Hechtsheim |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Stark Anton |
20.10.1904 – Gosberg |
v 00.03.1944 – Adampol |
Steen Heinrich |
23.08.1913 – Hamburg |
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew |
Stegen Willi |
27.05.1910 – Wennigsen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Stein Adolf |
24.03.1911 – Wuppertal |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Stein Karl |
08.08.1910 – Oberhausen |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Stendorf Arthur |
13.11.1906 – Seedorf |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Stenkewitz Martin |
06.04.1919 – Hamburg |
v 00.04.1945 – Fürstenwalde |
Strebe Herbert |
09.03.1912 – Bornstedt |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Stumpf Hans |
02.07.1916 – Hargesheim |
v 00.03.1944 – Ukraine |
Szymkowiak Leo |
03.04.1915 – Wanne-Eickel |
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza |
Tasche Otto |
05.01.1906 – Westfalen |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Tebben Hans |
02.01.1923 – Emden |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Tegtmeier Albert |
29.03.1906 – Hannover |
v 00.01.1944 – Sowjetunion |
Tenkhoff Franz |
28.11.1913 – Beckum |
v 00.01.1945 – Breslau |
Terjung Johann |
01.09.1905 – Essen |
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion |
Thielking Willi |
24.09.1927 – Schönfeld |
v 00.04.1945 – |
Tischler Josef |
09.04.1914 – |
17.01.1945 – Wohlow |
Tons Matthias |
06.03.1913 – Bremen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Tramm Heinrich |
11.05.1911 – Flensburg |
v 00.12.1944 – Radom |
Trautmann Heinrich |
03.12.1925 – Darmstadt |
v 00.07.1944 – Mittelabschnitt |
Trittschanke Wilhelm |
13.01.1907 – Hannover |
v 00.03.1945 – Eberswalde |
Uhrich Erwin |
18.10.1913 – Polen |
v 00.07.1944 – Rohatyn |
Ungermann August |
22.05.1910 – Geislitz |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Usadel Karl |
25.06.1909 – Hamburg |
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin |
Voge Julius |
30.03.1909 – Dangastermoor |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Wagenblatt Heinz |
09.06.1920 – Anzheim |
09.02.1943 – |
Wagner Herbert Heinrich |
31.01.1911 – Pinneberg |
Waldecker Christian |
03.05.1905 – Nickenich |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Wasum Herbert |
04.11.1907 – Frankfurt/Main |
v 00.01.1945 – Polany |
Wegner Harry |
18.06.1925 – Lodz |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Wendel Franz |
08.06.1924 – Sönnern |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Westbrock August |
19.08.1914 – Ennigerloh |
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau |
Wiechmann Henri |
21.10.1910 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Wildfeuer Harti |
28.12.1913 – |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Winkler Alfred |
06.09.1926 – CSR |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Wirtz Karl Heinz |
10.01.1920 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Wolff Walter |
04.10.1911 – Wuppertal |
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau |
Wunderlich Hans |
27.02.1913 – Oberstedten |
v 00.10.1944 – |
Wurster Oskar |
27.05.1908 – Braunschweig |
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice |
Zahn Karl |
28.01.1909 – Jecha |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Zimmermann Folkert |
11.09.1906 – Oldeborg |
v 00.01.1945 – Minsk |
Zokat Kurt |
04.02.1912 – Wiesbaden |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |