3./AR20

Alpen Reinhold
15.07.1914 – Lägerdorf
Blümel Kurt
12.07.1915 – Berlin
v 00.03.1945 – Kielce
Bodeck Edmund 
16.02.1919 – Köln
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Bonde Johannes
04.01.1915 – Stausmark
12.12.1942 – Sharki
Brausewetter Karl Heinz
15.03.1915 – Kiel
05.12.1942 – Poddubje
Breihahn Karl
27.08.1917 – Borsfleth
12.12.1942 – Sharki
Brinkmann Heinz
02.03.1917 – Kiel
12.12.1942 – Sharki
Christiansen Christian
01.02.1916 – Bulderup-Bau
05.09.1941 – Gory
Claussen Gustav
24.11.1920 – Wesselburenerkoog
12.12.1942 – Sharki
Dehlwes Jan Günther
01.10.1920 – Kiel
12.12.1942 – Sharki
Dohse Emil
02.05.1915 – Hardebeck
05.09.1941 – Gory
Dwinger Karl Heinz
01.11.1918 – Neumünster
03.09.1941 – Gory
Engelken Heinrich
13.06.1919 – Hendendorf
24.02.1942 – Ssustje Poljanka
Flügel Hans
13.07.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Gaulke Friedrich
21.08.1917 – Hamburg
05.12.1942 – Poddubje
Goldenberg Rudolf Johann
25.09.1914 – Hamburg-Blankenese
05.09.1941 – Gory
Häniche Karl Hermann
26.04.1916 – Hamburg
05.12.1942 – Poddubje
Hessler Walter
03.06.1911 –
v 00.03.1944 – Sowjetunion
Kastens Eilert
30.09.1916 – Lahausen
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Krey Arthur 
20.01.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Küster Heinrich
26.02.1922 – Barver
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Lindequist Paul
17.11.1914 – Stralsund
21.09.1941 – Marjino
Müllers Friedrich
13.11.1915 – Dülken
16.12.1942 – Petroschino
Noack Ernst
01.02.1914 – Grossräschen
v 00.04.1945 – Stettin
Peemöller Franz Christian
15.04.1916 – Kisdorf
14.09.1941 – b. Wiborg
Pieplau Walter
29.09.1919 – Husum
05.12.1942 – Poddubje
Pohlmann Helmut
20.12.1912 – Barmstedt
05.09.1941 – Gory
Pott Willi Albert
17.02.1920 – Hamburg
03.09.1941 – Gory
Reckleben Hans Wilhelm 
26.11.1925 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Riess Otto 
25.06.1909 – Reddenau
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Sapple Josef 
04.03.1917 – Niederbayern
v 00.12.1944 – Sowjetunion
Schmiedt Raimund Bruno
09.06.1912 – Hamburg
26.09.1941 – Marjino
Schnoor Artur Waldemar
09.07.1921 – Neumünster
26.09.1941 – Wiborg
Thießen Hans
07.11.1915 – Elsdorf
03.09.1941 – Gory
Wagener Walter
11.04.1925 – Niederndorf
v 00.02.1945 – Großpostwitz
Zielosko Paul
01.05.1915 – Lübeck
v 00.12.1943 – Shitomir
Zimbalski Hans
12.11.1916 – Riesenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom

Start typing and press Enter to search