14./76

Albers Ewald
18.11.1921
Aus Georg
00.00.1918 –
24.07.1970 – Hamburg
Bardowicks Arnold
09.08.1916
00.00.2001
Bendt Ewald
11.02.1915
00.00.1995
Bergholter Wilhelm
04.12.1918 – Nienburg
01.07.1941 – Lohoza
Beye Ernst-August
00.00.1998
Bräunle Karl
00.00.1994
Burmeister Erich
00.00.1983
Deising Kurt
28.03.1020
00.00.2007
Ehlers Heinrich
26.07.1916
00.00.1972
Fobian Helmut
02.09.1915
00.00.1990
Franke Walter
22.09.1912
00.00.1993
Graaf Kurt
16.04.1919
Graf Kurt
16.04.1919
Haack Walter
00.00.1990
Hanfft Adolf
00.00.1983
Hansen Christian
17.01.1912
00.00.1984
Hilmer Herbert
01.06.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Hinrichs Hugo
21.01.1917
00.00.2004
Holpert Hans
06.04.1916
00.00.1983
Hopp Günter Heinrich
20.11.1913 – Rensefeld
20.04.1945 – Müncheberg
Hügel Willi
15.09.1911
00.00.2002
Holm Hugo
12.07.1922
00.00.1991
Huth Karl
17.09.1915 – Pinneberg
17.05.1940 – Luttre
Jäckel Karl
10.06.1917
Jagemann Johannes
23.06.1915
Johannsen Heinrich
12.02.1910
00.00.1991
Jubitz Otto
28.06.1917
00.00.2005
Junge Willy
17.12.1910
00.00.1996
Kalipke Hans
13.03.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.05.1940 – Namur
Kellmann Artur
00.00.1992
Koch Carl
01.08.1915
19.07.1999
Krogmann Herbert
05.07.1917 – Ochsenweder
27.05.1940 – Arneke
Krohn Alfred
00.00.1986
Leckfeld Wilhelm
01.06.1910 – Bremen
17.05.1940 – Luttre
Lehmkuhl Fritz
05.01.1910
00.00.2002
Leverenz Gustav
14.03.1915
00.00.1993
Lütjens Heinrich
11.12.1914
00.00.1987
Marschlich Ewald
13.01.1910
Mennecke Herbert
29.04.1915
00.00.1982
Mölck Otto
00.00.1983
Müller Kurt
21.12.1912
24.08.2005
Niss Rudolf
03.03.1917
Pardowicks Arnold
09.08.1916
Petzold Carl Heinz
12.01.1920
00.00.2005
Rave Heinrich
14.07.1921
Riemer K
00.03.1959 – Bückeburg
Ritters Friedrich
18.10.1912
Römer Artur
28.04.1916 – Hamburg-Bergedorf
23.08.2010 – Lauenburg
Roosen Helmut
02.05.1914
00.00.1994
Rosen Helmut
02.05.1914
Schatz Paul
08.10.1900
Scherr Otto
22.11.1911
Schlüter Harry
24.12.1920
00.00.2000
Schultz Bruno
08.03.1916
00.00.1988
Senk Kurt
06.03.1911
Simon Alfred
13.04.1916
Steen Helmuth
09.09.1919 – Hamburg
23.05.1940 – Cambrai
Sterner Franz
01.12.1917 – Hamburg
31.08.1941 – Mga
Stille Bernhard
31.01.1915
Stöving Hermann
30.03.1916
00.00.1995
Tepp Ernst
00.00.1986
Treu Heinz
00.00.1999
Trilk Hans
08.07.1916
00.00.2003
Trott Herbert Heinrich
13.03.1916 – Elmshorn
26.07.1941 – Cholm 1./San20
Unterberger Hans
04.09.1917
00.00.1996
Weißelberg Wilhelm
26.03.1917
00.00.2004
Westphal Willi
13.11.1916
00.00.1993
Witt Hans
25.03.1917
17.05.2003
Wittkop Hans
25.03.1917
Wobbe Heinrich
09.05.1915
00.00.1988
Wülfken Heinrich
18.08.1914
00.00.1992

Start typing and press Enter to search