12./90

Bachmann Adalbert
16.05.1925 – Bayern
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Berg Hubert op den
16.04.1914 – Elmpt
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Berger Ernst
20.10.1922 – Schlesien
v 00.03.1945 – Neiße
Bergmeier Franz
15.02.1909 – Westfalen
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Blaha Ernst 
08.08.1925 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Brandt Friedrich 
01.07.1912 – Bruchhagen
v 00.12.1943 – Krassnopol
Bultjer Raymund
04.09.1922 – Twistringen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Bürger Helmut
29.11.1917 – Dörnick
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Burkietowicz Werner
02.04.1925 – Hannover
v 00.01.1945 – Sowjetunion
Conrad Herbert
05.10.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Conrad Lutz
20.06.1925 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Ditsch Hans Joachim
17.01.1919 – Ratzeburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Domnik Emil
07.09.1917 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Dreyspring Karl Heinz
01.06.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Ehmke Helge
04.09.1916 – Göhl
v 00.01.1945 – Mittelabschnitt
Elsholz Bernhard
24.04.1907 – Wegendorf
v 00.01.1944 – Kielce
Engler Albert
07.09.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 –
Fromberg Kurt 
28.09.1913 – Dt. Eylau
v 00.03.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Geis Peter Johann 
13.01.1910 – Mosbach
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Gondlack Erich
01.05.1915 – Düsseldorf
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Hach Gustav 
01.08.1919 – Witzwort
v 00.04.1945 – Golzow
Hackenberg Ernst
24.11.1911 – Konradstal
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hahn Walter
13.08.1906 – Essen
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Hamann Bernhard
25.02.1909 – Kiel
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Hamann Johannes
17.03.1921 – Hannover
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Hansen Hans 
18.10.1911 – Schleswig
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Heeger Hellmuth
26.09.1924 – Darmstadt
v 00.11.1943 – Kafatin
Hemkhaus Karl Heinz
21.09.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Henkel Conrad
25.05.1919 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Hentzschel Herbert
06.05.1922 – Dachau
v 00.00.1944 – Osten
Hohlen Eduard 
20.05.1925 – Pinneberg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Holze Heinrich
18.10.1907 – Abbensen
v 00.00.1944 – Sowjetunion
Huschle Hermann
30.05.1921 – Vaihingen
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Jansen Friedrich
31.07.1912 – Oberhausen
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Jensen Johannes
20.06.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Kapraun Georg
09.11.1916 – Gr. Ostheim
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Kaulard Viktor
19.02.1914 – Eicherscheid
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Kirchner Ernst
30.05.1917 – Kiel
25.05.1940 – St. Pol
Klus Walter 
03.01.1923 – Velbert
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Koch Juergen
07.01.1923 – Bad Oldesloe
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Koenecke Heino 
24.10.1909 – Fliegenberg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Kramer Hans
24.07.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Kratzer Bernhard
21.09.1912 – Stuttgart
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Kuhli Willi
23.06.1925 – Feudingen
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Kurz Georg
03.03.1906 – Kl. Zimmern
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Lippmann Walter
01.01.1925 – Hannover
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Lueders Karl Heinz
12.02.1914 – Schwartau
v 00.08.1943 – Orel
Meier Walter 
16.02.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Menck Rudolf 
14.10.1916 – Hornbek
v 00.11.1943 – Shitomir
Möhlmann Friedrich
12.03.1912 – Mulsum
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Morio Albert
21.02.1924 – Münchweiler
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Müller Emil 
24.10.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Müller Karlheinz 
18.10.1923 – Freiberg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Müller Richard
02.12.1912 – Sersheim
v 00.03.1945 – Neulausitz
Müller Werner
13.02.1912 – Braunschweig
v 00.12.1944 –
Nehre Kurt
16.06.1911 – Bremen
v 00.02.1945 – Groß-Särcher
Päschel Kurt
06.10.1926 – Stolzenberg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Perbrandt Hans Werner
03.10.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.09.1943 – Wjasma
Pohl Karl
03.04.1915 – Helgoland
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Prommegger Josef 
12.03.1920 – Österreich
v 00.03.1945 –
Rehder Martin
05.01.1912 – Fitzbek
v 00.01.1945 – Liegnitz
Renz Ernst
06.04.1913 – Württemberg
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Reusch Heinrich
05.10.1917 – Lübeck
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Rex Kurt
23.06.1925 – Eutin
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Rinke August
17.10.1911 – Goslar
v 00.02.1944 – Biala
Rölke Otto
19.03.1922 – Niederlande
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Rosenbladt Karl Heinz
00.00.1900 – Lübeck
v 00.07.1944 – Bug
Runge Otto 
27.05.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Ruppelt Heinz 
21.09.1925 – Walsleben
v 00.01.1945 – Glogau
Sandkamp Walter
10.10.1923 – Hohenwestedt
v 00.08.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Schacht Hans
30.09.1915 – Rohlshagen
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Schippmann Johann
14.09.1912 – Ulzburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Schmitt Ernst Paul 
04.05.1923 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.08.1944 –
Schmolz Friedrich
09.02.1912 – Jever
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Schüler Friedrich 
07.04.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Schulz Hermann 
17.09.1907 – Heuerstorf
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Schumann Otto
29.02.1920 – Bitterfeld
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Schwab Eugen
30.06.1923 – Karlsruhe
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Schwanke Paul 
30.12.1910 – Neumark
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Siegner Walter
02.05.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Staas Karl 
28.11.1912 – Saarland
v 00.02.1945 – Oberschlesien
Stöver Heinrich
04.07.1924 – Rüssen
v 00.10.1943 – Shitomir
Strothe Heinz
18.04.1925 – Imsen
v 00.03.1945 – Guben
Szeike Bernhard 
31.05.1925 – Elbing
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Terno Klaus
21.11.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1944 – Sowjetunion
Thode Friedrich 
25.06.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Uhlhorn Heinrich 
05.02.1924 – Stelle
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Voigt Georg 
25.06.1913 – Lübeck
v 00.03.1943 – Wjasma
Völzke Werner 
03.02.1921 – Altona
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Wiemer Hans 
02.11.1925 – Stettin
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Winte Hermann
27.07.1907 – Bremerhaven
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan
Wrage Kurt
19.05.1921 – Holstein
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol
Zimmermann Walter
13.12.1914 – Dortmund
v 00.08.1944 – Weichselbogen

Start typing and press Enter to search