1./Pi20

Ahlbrecht Walter
20.01.1918 – Elliehausen
v 00.02.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Ahlburg Otto
13.03.1907 – Freckleben
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan
Allwörden Johann von 
28.03.1921 – Freiburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Asholt Hubert 
15.10.1910 – Dortmund
v 00.00.1944 –
Beckers Johann
28.03.1914 – Osterath
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Bemme Helmuth
15.06.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Berghorn Otto
10.06.1910 – Gelsenkirchen
v 00.03.1945 – Guben
Bernatzki Albert
31.12.1909 – Lichtringen
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Bräu Peter 
29.06.1910 – Ruding
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Bühling Hugo
05.02.1916 – Lübeck
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Dorfey Heinz 
25.12.1923 – Simmern
v 00.02.1945 – Dresden
Dralle Fritz
11.02.1907 – Dänemark
v 00.02.1945 – Jauer
Dronszek Josef
17.01.1925 – Köln
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Fischer Heinz 
08.08.1923 – Mark Brandenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Gawron Alois 
30.07.1921 – Rothenbach
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Graf Franz Carl 
14.04.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Opoczno
Gröne Heinrich
12.08.1924 – Rischenau
v 00.01.1945 – Lemberg
Groschwald Hermann
02.01.1926 – Stade
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Großmann Johann
17.10.1921 – Österreich
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Groth Heinz
24.08.1920 – Elmshorn
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Hagen Egon
16.09.1923 – Geesthacht
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Harms Gustav
19.07.1917 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Hartel Kornelius
29.04.1908 – Langscheid
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Hartmann Georg 
08.05.1923 – Konstanz
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Heinrichs Andreas
31.03.1909 – Andernach
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Hellrung Gerhard
24.02.1925 – Magdeburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Hüpler Otto
25.01.1925 – Danzig
v 00.04.1944 – Lemberg
Janßen Adolf 
28.03.1915 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Janzen Gerhard
09.08.1925 – Junkeracker
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Jungclaus Hermann
15.10.1907 – Bremerhaven
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Kettel Bernhard 
18.11.1909 – Oberelbert
v 00.04.1945 – Stettin
Klumpp Rudolf 
01.08.1922 – Elsaß
v 00.00.0000 – Jania
Köhler Adolf
29.03.1908 – Ludwigshaven
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Koller Peter
02.04.1924 – München
v 00.03.1944 – Sowjetunion
Koos Walter 
21.09.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Koppi Anton
07.07.1924 – Österreich
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Kruse Rolf Joachim
26.08.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Labinski Hans Joachim
08.08.1924 – Neumünster
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Lebens Werner
25.10.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Polen
Lilienthal Karl 
04.10.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Lüderitz Willi 
03.09.1914 –
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Mattern Ernst
16.01.1911 – Bad Oldesloe
08.07.1941 – Kamoski 2./San20
Müller Heinrich
19.08.1924 – Syke
v 00.12.1943 – Osten
Paulsen Herbert
22.11.1916 – Holstein
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Peglow Ernst 
03.03.1915 – Duisburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Plömacher Carl
18.02.1924 – Solingen
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Rohe Karl 
15.06.1915 –
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Scheer Arthur
25.06.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol
Schmitz Hermann
03.03.1924 – Niersbach
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Sens Walter
30.06.1919 – Landsberg
v 00.01.1945 – Glogau
Streif Mathias
23.07.1910 – ödsbach
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Thelen Guido 
29.10.1920 – Leverkusen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Trapp Willy 
22.11.1911 – Weisen
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Voss Claus
27.09.1915 – Breiholz
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Weiß August
09.06.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 –
Wieckhorst Oskar
04.01.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1943 – Nowo-Ssokolniki
Wiest Josef
19.12.1911 – Rolandswerth
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Winkler Friedrich 
03.07.1913 –
v 00.10.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Wohmann Martin
28.02.1917 – Hofheim
v 00.12.1944 – Warschau
Wolburg Willi
08.01.1915 – Harburg
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Wübbe Wilhelm
09.07.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Mittelabschnitt

Start typing and press Enter to search