1./Pi20

Ahlbrecht Walter
20.01.1918 – Elliehausen
v 00.02.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Ahlburg Otto
13.03.1907 – Freckleben
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan
Allwörden Johann von 
28.03.1921 – Freiburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Andresen Andreas
29.04.1917 –
12.06.1940 – Ardeuil-Montfauxelles
Asholt Hubert 
15.10.1910 – Dortmund
v 00.00.1944 –
Beckers Johann
28.03.1914 – Osterath
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Behnke Otto Hermann
31.07.1918 – Hamburg
16.06.1940 – Traves
Behnke Wilhelm
23.08.1914 – Stettin
29.03.1942 – w. Mostki
Bemme Helmuth
15.06.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Berghorn Otto
10.06.1910 – Gelsenkirchen
v 00.03.1945 – Guben
Bernatzki Albert
31.12.1909 – Lichtringen
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Blömer August Bernhard
07.02.1917 – Süd Lehne
Bräu Peter 
29.06.1910 – Ruding
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Bühling Hugo
05.02.1916 – Lübeck
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Burmeister Hans Günter
02.08.1924 – Stockelsdorf
10.07.1943 – Nowo-Ssokolniki
Dallistat Fritz
04.01.1918 – Hamburg
07.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi
Darznik Franz
06.10.1923 – Ciesau
17.08.1944 – Stopnica
Dorfey Heinz 
25.12.1923 – Simmern
v 00.02.1945 – Dresden
Dralle Fritz
11.02.1907 – Dänemark
v 00.02.1945 – Jauer
Dronszek Josef
17.01.1925 – Köln
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Eicher Paul
31.10.1919 – Rothselberg
17.08.1944 – Stopnica
Emmerich Gottfried
30.01.1920 – Krefeld
16.08.1944 – Stopnica
Engelke Karl
26.02.1920 – Groß Giesen
31.01.1942 – Apraksin-Bor
Esbruch Herbert
28.03.1922 – Hamburg
16.08.1944 – Stopnica
Feist Gustav
09.12.1916 – Tribuschka
28.02.1942 – Nikolajewka Ortslazarett
Fischer Heinz 
08.08.1923 – Mark Brandenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Fisser Wilhelm
23.07.1915 – Wilhelmsburg
03.05.1943 – Nowo-Ssokolniki
Gawron Alois 
30.07.1921 – Rothenbach
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Gerblich Oswald
06.04.1921 – Jauernick
16.08.1944 – Stopnica
Graf Franz Carl 
14.04.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Opoczno
Grätz Robert
25.09.1917 – Wilhelmshaven
24.09.1941 – Tschornaja
Gröne Heinrich
12.08.1924 – Rischenau
v 00.01.1945 – Lemberg
Groschwald Hermann
02.01.1926 – Stade
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Großmann Johann
17.10.1921 – Österreich
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Groth Heinz
24.08.1920 – Elmshorn
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Hagen Egon
16.09.1923 – Geesthacht
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Harms Gustav
19.07.1917 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Hartel Kornelius
29.04.1908 – Langscheid
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Hartmann Georg 
08.05.1923 – Konstanz
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Hauch Friedrich
25.02.1915 – Trier
24.02.1942 – Ljuban Feldlazarett XI
Haupt Hans
15.08.1916 – Hamburg
25.09.1941 – Ssinjawino
Heinrichs Andreas
31.03.1909 – Andernach
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Helfritz Friedrich Wilhelm
08.07.1914 – Berlin
21.12.1941 – Tschudowo Feldlazarett3/552
Hellrung Gerhard
24.02.1925 – Magdeburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Holstein Heinrich
16.05.1918 – Stadthagen
02.12.1942 – Witebsk Kriegslazarett906
Hüpler Otto
25.01.1925 – Danzig
v 00.04.1944 – Lemberg
Janßen Adolf 
28.03.1915 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Janzen Gerhard
09.08.1925 – Junkeracker
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Jungclaus Hermann
15.10.1907 – Bremerhaven
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Kamlah Hermann
22.01.1919 – Gladdenstedt
18.07.1943 – Nowo-Ssokolniki
Kath Wilhelm
22.10.1906 – Dauer
16.08.1944 – Busko 2./San20
Kettel Bernhard 
18.11.1909 – Oberelbert
v 00.04.1945 – Stettin
Klumpp Rudolf 
01.08.1922 – Elsaß
v 00.00.0000 – Jania
Köhler Adolf
29.03.1908 – Ludwigshaven
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Koller Peter
02.04.1924 – München
v 00.03.1944 – Sowjetunion
Koos Walter 
21.09.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Koppi Anton
07.07.1924 – Österreich
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Kraft Josef
20.05.1907 – Rhens
27.08.1944 – n.w. Stopnica
Kruse Rolf Joachim
26.08.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Labinski Hans Joachim
08.08.1924 – Neumünster
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Lebens Werner
25.10.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Polen
Lilienthal Karl 
04.10.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Lubke Emil
02.01.1920 – Lübeck
26.09.1942 – Chlewischtschi Feldlazarett20
Lüderitz Willi 
03.09.1914 –
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Mattern Ernst
16.01.1911 – Bad Oldesloe
08.07.1941 – Kamoski 2./San20
Moebius Rudolf Karl
14.12.1913 – Wefensleben
29.11.1942 – Opuchliki 1./San20
Mönck Johann
06.01.1919 – Gördens
09.05.1942 – Walk
Müller Heinrich
19.08.1924 – Syke
v 00.12.1943 – Osten
Musser Johann
28.10.1908 – Markt Allhau
23.04.1943 – Nowo-Ssokolniki
Paulsen Herbert
22.11.1916 – Holstein
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Peglow Ernst 
03.03.1915 – Duisburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Plömacher Carl
18.02.1924 – Solingen
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Priem Otto
12.06.1915 – Frankfurt
16.08.1944 – Stopnica
Rahn Wilhelm
15.07.1920 – Altenstadt
08.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi Feldlazarett28
Rohe Karl 
15.06.1915 –
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Röppen Georg
04.02.1923 –
13.07.1943 – Mal-Ssokolniki
Rosenthal Arthur
20.11.1916 – Hohenselchow
07.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi
Rüth Raimund Peter
29.08.1923 – Güllesheim
25.08.1944 – Stopnica
Schätzel Herbert
10.04.1914 – Michalkowitz
27.08.1944 – Nierenzer
Scheer Arthur
25.06.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol
Schippmann Werner
03.06.1917 – Itzehoe
09.12.1941 – Ssitomlja
Schmidt Josef
16.08.1944 – Niederrustbach
16.08.1944 – Busko 2./San20
Schmitz Hermann
03.03.1924 – Niersbach
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Schuhmann Ewald
08.05.1924 –
16.08.1942 – Smogorozow
Sens Walter
30.06.1919 – Landsberg
v 00.01.1945 – Glogau
Streif Mathias
23.07.1910 – ödsbach
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Thelen Guido 
29.10.1920 – Leverkusen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Tibken Joachim
31.03.1913 – Klethen
16.08.1944 – Stopnica
Trapp Willy 
22.11.1911 – Weisen
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Voss Claus
27.09.1915 – Breiholz
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Wand Karl-Heinz
03.06.1923 – Heiligenstadt
17.11.1944 – Heiligenstadt
Wannemacher Manfred
07.06.1924 – Assweiler
16.08.1944 – Stopnica
Weber Albert
09.09.1924 – Schwerte
16.08.1944 – b. Stopnica
Weiser Martin
10.02.1907 – Zadelsdorf
25.08.1944 – Busko 2./San20
Weiß August
09.06.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 –
Wieckhorst Oskar
04.01.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1943 – Nowo-Ssokolniki
Wiest Josef
19.12.1911 – Rolandswerth
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Winkelroß Gerhard
08.07.1925 – Hornsen
27.08.1944 – Stopnica
Winkler Friedrich 
03.07.1913 –
v 00.10.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Witkowski Siegmund
27.02.1924 – Graudenz
16.08.1944 – Stopnica
Witthöft Martin Anton
22.01.1915 – Lüneburg
07.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi
Wohmann Martin
28.02.1917 – Hofheim
v 00.12.1944 – Warschau
Wolburg Willi
08.01.1915 – Harburg
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Wübbe Wilhelm
09.07.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Mittelabschnitt

Start typing and press Enter to search