1./Kampfschule20

Alda Josef
07.12.1911 – Rheinland
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Amrhein Sebastian
11.10.1906 – Soden
v 00.12.1944 –
Arns Martin
07.03.1906 – Alsdorf
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan
Assenmacher August
08.07.1909 – Rheinland
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Bauer Friedrich Hans
03.02.1910 – Greppin
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Baumeister Hans
17.10.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Behrendt Heinz
25.11.1925 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Berghöfer Karl
18.06.1906 – Remscheid
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Beyer Kurt
09.09.1912 – Krummensee
v 00.01.1945 –
Birkenhäger Georg
30.08.1914 – Hilden
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Bonat Helmut
05.05.1926 – Breslau
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Bössem Hubert
29.04.1909 – Mönchen-Gladbach
v 00.11.1944 – Konski
Brockmann Franz
31.01.1909 – Wolfsburg
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau
Brucker Karl
05.03.1909 – Kl. Ostheim
v 00.01.1945 –
Burmeister Fritz
08.10.1909 – Quickborn
v 00.01.1945 –
Büttner Eugen
18.06.1916 – Waldaschaff
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau
Christ Karl
01.11.1919 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Dibbern Curt
02.05.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Discher Kurt
02.05.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Drews Guenther
20.03.1923 – Garstedt
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Drücke Heinrich
05.03.1907 – Remscheid
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Dünnwald Lothar
29.01.1907 – Opladen
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Eckhoff Karl
29.11.1920 – Drensteifurt
v 00.01.1945 –Baranow
Finner Erich
17.05.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien
Fischer Hermann
25.03.1906 – Essen
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Florezak Josef
27.08.1914 – Hannover
v 00.02.1945 – Steinau
Frei Josef
21.03.1924 – Ulm
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Gardes Gerd
01.06.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Konski
Glaser Walter
09.10.1914 – Weigsdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Warka
Hämel Hans
09.04.1925 – Lauenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Hauenschild Werner
17.06.1925 – Braunschweig
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Hauf Konrad
25.10.1906 – Meersburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Hausen Philipp
09.08.1912 – Linz
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Heinsohn Hans
07.09.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Henze Günter
14.10.1925 – Niedersachsen
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Hofmann Otto
07.08.1906 – Kassel
v 00.01.1945 – Garnekl
Holzgrabe Heinrich
18.11.1912 – Plessenfelde
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau
Horstmann Hugo
03.04.1907 – Gorgast
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Hutsch Leo
11.04.1926 – Benthen
v 00.08.1944 – Sowjetunion
Kaussen Edmund
07.06.1906 – Rheinland
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Kewald Fritz
17.04.1909 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.12.1944 –
Kiefer August
17.06.1908 – Saarland
v 00.01.1944 – Polen
Kipp Friedrich
19.04.1913 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Kloppenburg Hugo
27.07.1907 – Itzehoe
v 00.01.1945 – Pomaschani
Knaack Walter
06.07.1910 – Hasloh
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan
Knirzinger Franz
07.08.1910 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Kothbauer Alois
26.02.1921 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Brockau
Kramer Alois
14.06.1914 – Ferthofen
v 00.12.1944 – Tschenstochau
Krüger Leonhard
11.03.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Kummer Erich
07.05.1907 – Suhl
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Kuntz Ernst
15.04.1913 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Kürsten Leo
08.06.1911 – Rheinphalz
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Lähndorf Wolfgang
16.11.1925 – Lübeck
v 00.07.1944 – Lunna
Laubenstein Ludwig
20.08.1909 – Nierstein
v 00.00.1945 – Glogau
Luers Friedrich
27.12.1911 – Dangastermoor
v 00.01.1945 – Berlin
Lütke Wöstmann
21.03.1922 – Soest
v 00.01.1945 – Ostpreußen
Maus Josef
24.11.1914 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Meiswinkel Ernst
29.03.1915 – Westfalen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Menning Wilhelm
24.04.1907 – Anröchte
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Metz Linus
07.05.1917 – Frauenroth
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Möller Heinrich
24.11.1907 – Großalmerode
v 00.12.1944 – Lemberg
Müller Hans
15.06.1906 – Oberfranken
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Müller Joachim
15.12.1924 – Niedersachsen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Nothnagel Ewald
16.08.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Öhlinger Leopold
08.05.1908 – Linz
v 00.00.1945 – Weichselbogen
Oligschläger Fritz
17.02.1916 – Solingen
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Piepenhagen Heinrich
10.09.1912 – Hannover
v 00.02.1945 – Schlesien
Quisbrock August
12.01.1918 – Altenhagen
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Reese Heinrich
24.02.1915 – Gellersen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Reim Herbert
29.10.1919 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Sagan
Rheinheimer Walter
08.03.1910 – Hannover
v 00.02.1945 – Tielitz
Rickmers Johannes
09.12.1914 – Helgoland
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Ritter Ottomar
08.07.1906 – Weida
v 00.01.1944 –
Schäfer Johann
23.11.1907 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Starakowice
Schäfer Paul
10.02.1907 – Wilthen
v 00.01.1945 – Krutkie
Schlesener Walter
15.07.1906 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Schmitt Ludwig
08.11.1907 – Bosenheim
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau
Schneider Fritz
03.02.1907 – Elgersburg
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen
Schreiber Willi
02.11.1919 – Saarland
v 00.12.1944 – Tschenstochau
Schröder Hugo
28.01.1906 – Hachelbich
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Schüller Franz
09.02.1907 – Wien
v 00.12.1944 –
Semcken Harry
08.10.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Singer Ludwig
09.04.1906 – Heidelberg
v 00.01.1945 – Polany
Sorge Arthur
02.03.1908 – Hechtsheim
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Stegen Willi
27.05.1910 – Wennigsen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Strebe Herbert
09.03.1912 – Bornstedt
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Tasche Otto
05.01.1906 – Westfalen
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Wendel Franz
08.06.1924 – Sönnern
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Westbrock August
19.08.1914 – Ennigerloh
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Wildfeuer Harti
28.12.1913 –
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Winkler Alfred
06.09.1926 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Wurster Oskar
27.05.1908 – Braunschweig
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice

Start typing and press Enter to search